Antiques, Collectibles, Jewelry, & MORE!!! 2017-03-06 Auction - 292 Price Results - Omega Auction Corp. in FL - Page 7

Beautiful Limited Pencil Signed Salvador DaliSALVADOR DALI "Tristan & Isolde" Brooch1860's CIVIL WAR Full Dress Tin Type Photograph
Hialeah, FL, United States

Antiques, Collectibles, Jewelry, & MORE!!!

Crystal, Oriental Items, Jewelry, Sterling Silver, Salvador Dali Lithograph, Bernard Buffet Lithograph, Snuff Bottles, Unusual Collectibles, sport cards, and More ONLINE AUCTION
Lot Number: Lowest
Lot of 12 Adolf Hitler Nazi Campaign Propaganda: LOT OF 12 - Card Stock – All Different
0133: Lot of 12 Adolf Hitler Nazi Campaign PropagandaEst. US$100-US$300
0134: Lot of 12 Adolf Hitler Nazi Campaign PropagandaEst. US$100-US$300
Dated 1943 ADOLF HITLER Nazi/Swastika Ephemera: Dated 1943 ADOLF HITLER Nazi/Swastika Ephemera
0135: Dated 1943 ADOLF HITLER Nazi/Swastika EphemeraEst. US$100-US$300
Chinese Hallmarked 5oz/130g Tibetan Silver Bar: Chinese Hallmarked 5oz/130g Tibetan Silver Bar
0137: Chinese Hallmarked 5oz/130g Tibetan Silver BarEst. US$100-US$300
0138: Chinese Hallmarked 5oz/130g Tibetan Silver BarEst. US$100-US$300
1oz .999 Post Nazi Germany Gold Clad Bullion Bar: 1oz .999 Post Nazi Germany Gold Clad Bullion Bar
0140: 1oz .999 Post Nazi Germany Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. US$100-US$300
1 Troy Oz .999 German Silver Buffalo Bullion Bar: 1 Troy Oz .999 German Silver Buffalo Bullion Bar
0141: 1 Troy Oz .999 German Silver Buffalo Bullion BarEst. US$100-US$300
MUHAMMAD ALI Coca-Cola Advertising Boxing Card: Gem Mint 10
0142: MUHAMMAD ALI Coca-Cola Advertising Boxing CardEst. US$100-US$300
0143: MUHAMMAD ALI Coca-Cola Advertising Boxing CardEst. US$100-US$300
BABE RUTH Gem Mint 10 Advertising Baseball Card: BABE RUTH Gem Mint 10 Advertising Baseball Card “RALEIGH CIGARETTES†– Gem Mint 10
0147: BABE RUTH Gem Mint 10 Advertising Baseball CardEst. US$100-US$300
TED WILLIAMS Gem 10 Advertising Baseball Card: “WILSON GLOVES†– Gem Mint 10
0148: TED WILLIAMS Gem 10 Advertising Baseball CardEst. US$100-US$300
BABE RUTH Gem Mint 10 Advertising Baseball Card: RED ROCK COLA†– Gem Mint 10
0149: BABE RUTH Gem Mint 10 Advertising Baseball CardEst. US$100-US$300
HONUS WAGER Gem 10 Advertising Baseball Card: “HARPER DISTILLING COMPANY†– Gem Mint 10
0150: HONUS WAGER Gem 10 Advertising Baseball CardEst. US$100-US$300
The WIZARD of OZ Movie Theatre Lobby Card Poster: JUDY GARLAND – 12†x 18†– Print Date Unknown
0152: The WIZARD of OZ Movie Theatre Lobby Card PosterEst. US$100-US$300
MARILYN MONROE Movie Theatre Lobby Card Poster: Don’t Bother to Knock – 12†x 18†- Print Date Unknown
0153: MARILYN MONROE Movie Theatre Lobby Card PosterEst. US$100-US$300
Ultimate ABRAHAM LINCOLN Uncirculated Coins Set: Ultimate Lincoln Anniversary Cents Collection
0156: Ultimate ABRAHAM LINCOLN Uncirculated Coins SetEst. US$100-US$300