3/13 Antiques & Collectibles Auction 2017-03-13 Auction - 400 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 13

STERLING SILVER EMERALD RING - SIZE 7.5VINTAGE ITALIAN ART POTTERY ORNATE BAROQUE PLANTERVINTAGE BLACK AMERICANA MAMMY & UNCLE MOSE SALT &
Portland, OR, United States

3/13 Antiques & Collectibles Auction

Vintage Toys incl, Wyandotte, Marx, Tonka, Ertl, Tin Litho, Friction, Tootsie Toys, Lead Figures, Matchbox, Lesney, Hot Wheels, More! Vintage Art Glass, Vintage Art Pottery incl, Crocks. Vintage Signed Longaberger Baskets, Jewelry & Gemstones incl, Opals, Emeralds, Sapphires, Citrine, Amethyst, More! Vintage Advertising, Primitive Tools, Lots More!!
Lot Number: Lowest
VINTAGE GLASS JAR FILLED WITH VINTAGE MARBLES: N/A
0289: VINTAGE GLASS JAR FILLED WITH VINTAGE MARBLESEst. US$20-US$200
VINTAGE MILK GLASS OWL CANDLE HOLDER: 3" tall
0291: VINTAGE MILK GLASS OWL CANDLE HOLDEREst. US$20-US$200
VINTAGE MINATURE METAL TRAIN: 3 cars hook together. 3.5" long hooked together
0292: VINTAGE MINATURE METAL TRAINEst. US$20-US$200
VINTAGE TWO-TONE CROCK: 4" tall
0295: VINTAGE TWO-TONE CROCKEst. US$20-US$200Lot Passed
LOT OF VINTAGE BROOCHES & SCATTER PINS: N/A
0297: LOT OF VINTAGE BROOCHES & SCATTER PINSEst. US$20-US$200
LOT OF 4 VINTAGE IUE - INTERNATIONAL UNION OF: Three are Celluloid and One (1) is a tin Support the Strike pinback
0299: LOT OF 4 VINTAGE IUE - INTERNATIONAL UNION OFEst. US$20-US$200
VINTAGE 1943 OHIO CHAUFFEUR BADGE: N/A
0301: VINTAGE 1943 OHIO CHAUFFEUR BADGEEst. US$20-US$200
LOT OF 9 VINTAGE US MILITARY BUTTONS: Three are small
0303: LOT OF 9 VINTAGE US MILITARY BUTTONSEst. US$20-US$200
VINTAGE PORTABLE BAR COCKTAIL SET IN CASE: N/A
0305: VINTAGE PORTABLE BAR COCKTAIL SET IN CASEEst. US$20-US$200
VINTAGE LONGABERGER POPCORN BASKET - SIGNED: 10" diameter by 4.5" tall
0307: VINTAGE LONGABERGER POPCORN BASKET - SIGNEDEst. US$20-US$200
VINTAGE ROMPER ROOM WEEBLES CAMP ABOUT CAMPER: 12" long
0310: VINTAGE ROMPER ROOM WEEBLES CAMP ABOUT CAMPEREst. US$20-US$200
VINTAGE WESTCLOX BABY BEN ALARM CLOCK: 3.5" tall
0311: VINTAGE WESTCLOX BABY BEN ALARM CLOCKEst. US$20-US$200
VINTAGE DREAM LIFE HARDCOVER BOOK: N/A
0312: VINTAGE DREAM LIFE HARDCOVER BOOKEst. US$20-US$200