Huge Fine Art & Sculptures Sale 2017-04-29 Auction - 1225 Price Results - Auctions Online in CO - Page 2

Lady's Fancy Royal Topaz, Peridot & Tanzanite Bracelet.Albert Gleizes - Portrait Of Man"Two Sides" By Michael Schofield (105EF)
Colorado Springs, CO, United States

Huge Fine Art & Sculptures Sale

fine art, watercolor, lithographs, rings, jewelry, bronze, silver, sculpture
Lot Number: Lowest
TwoTone DiamondDial Submariner Rolex: Manufacturer: Rolex , Model Name: Submariner , Model Number: 116613 , Gender: Mens , Circa 2008-2009 , Condition: Pre-Owned Polished and Overhauled, Case: Stainless Steel 40mm Width , Movement:
0026: TwoTone DiamondDial Submariner RolexEst. US$45,000-US$50,000Lot Passed
Beautiful White Cerison Gold Ring.: Beautiful White Cerison Gold Ring. Cerison approx. 4cts, Gold approx. 14kts.
0028: Beautiful White Cerison Gold Ring.Est. US$3,200-US$3,400Lot Passed
ARIZONA JADE NECKLACE: ARIZONA JADE NECKLACE, APPROX. 800 CTS
0029: ARIZONA JADE NECKLACEEst. US$3,500-US$4,000Lot Passed
Signed Limited Edition Bronze Miro: Old recast patina bronze sculpture Joan Miro, bearing a signature in a limited edition. Dimensions approx 13 x 7 x 5.
0032: Signed Limited Edition Bronze MiroEst. US$10,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
"Big Pine" By Michael Schofield (109EF): Original, Acrylic Paint on Canvas, Signed by the artist, Approximately 18 x 14 In.
0034: "Big Pine" By Michael Schofield (109EF)Est. US$8,500-US$9,500Lot Passed
Signed Limited Edition Bronze Miro: Old recast patina bronze sculpture Miro, bearing a signature in a limited edition. Dimensions approx 19 x 5x 3.
0036: Signed Limited Edition Bronze MiroEst. US$10,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
Signed Limited Edition Bronze Bustamante: Old recast patina bronze sculpture Sergio Bustamante, bearing a signature in a limited edition. Dimensions approx 24w x 4 x 5.
0039: Signed Limited Edition Bronze BustamanteEst. US$10,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
Signed Limited Edition Bronze Moore: Old recast patina bronze sculpture Henry Moore, bearing a signature in a limited edition. Dimensions approx 9 x 7 x 5.
0040: Signed Limited Edition Bronze MooreEst. US$10,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
Original on Cavas/Mixed Media By Semeka: Original on Cavas "Mixed Media" By Semeka, Signed by the Artist, Size Approx. 39 x 50 In.
0041: Original on Cavas/Mixed Media By SemekaEst. US$4,800-US$5,200Lot Passed
Signed Limited Edition Bronze Archipenko: Old recast patina bronze sculpture Alexander Archipenko, bearing a signature in a limited edition. Dimensions approx 12 x 5 x 5.
0042: Signed Limited Edition Bronze ArchipenkoEst. US$10,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
Signed Limited Edition Bronze Dali: Old recast patina bronze sculpture Salvador Dali, bearing a signature in a limited edition. Dimensions approx 11 x 7 x 5.
0043: Signed Limited Edition Bronze DaliEst. US$10,000-US$12,000Lot Passed
Signed Limited Edition Bronze Lipchitz: Old recast patina bronze sculpture Jacques Lipchitz, bearing a signature in a limited edition. Dimensions approx 12 x 9 x 7.
0044: Signed Limited Edition Bronze LipchitzEst. US$10,000-US$12,000Lot Passed