Lot Number: Lowest
9114193: Certified 1 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring D/SEst. US$9,800-US$14,700
9114194: Certified 1.05 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k RingEst. US$7,880-US$11,810
9114196: Certified 1.01 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k RingEst. US$8,370-US$12,560
9114198: Cushion -Cut Garnet and Diamond Cocktail Ring 14k WhiteEst. US$2,700-US$4,050
9114199: CERTIFIED 18KT YELLOW GOLD 1.47 CT G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. US$14,140-US$18,850
9114200: Certified 1.05 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k RingEst. US$9,170-US$13,750
9114201: Unique Art Deco Black Onyx and CZ Filigree Earrings - SEst. US$600-US$900
9114202: 14kt Rose Gold Womens Round Cognac-brown Colored DiamonEst. US$8,100-US$12,150
9114203: Certified 0.71 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring I/SEst. US$3,860-US$5,790
9114204: Certified 1.01 CTW Princess Diamond Stud Earrings D/SI2Est. US$8,370-US$12,560
9114205: Genuine Black Onyx Filigree Pendant w/ Diamond - SterliEst. US$600-US$900
9114207: Certified 1.02 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k RingEst. US$8,700-US$13,040
9114209: Diamonds by The Yard Bezel-Set Necklace in 14k Yellow GEst. US$5,408-US$8,112
9114210: CERTIFIED 18KT TWO TONE GOLD 1.09 CT G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMONDEst. US$15,330-US$20,440
9114211: Victorian Style Cubic Zirconia Filigree Pendant with ChEst. US$440-US$660
9114212: 14kt White Gold Womens Round Natural Diamond SolitaireEst. US$2,760-US$4,140
9114213: 14kt White Gold Womens Round Natural Diamond 2-stone BrEst. US$7,500-US$11,250
9114215: Certified 1.01 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring E/SEst. US$12,520-US$18,780