10/29 Auction 2017-10-29 Auction - 500 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 21

VINTAGE JAPAN TIN LITHO FRICTION TOY CATTLE VAN TRUCKVINTAGE C. 1940'S COCA-COLA ADVERTISING SERVING TRAYLOT OF 4.01 CTS OF BLUE TANZANITES
Portland, OR, United States

10/29 Auction

Vintage Toys incl., Trains, Marx, Lumar, Structo, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, Friction, More! Jewelry and Gemstones incl., Tanzanite, Rubies, Garnets, Paridot, Quartz, More! Law Badges, Marbles, Knives, Spitoons, Bugles, Cast Iron Padlocks, Cast Iron Banks, Watch Fobs, Back Stage Passes, Vintage Barbie Dolls, Vintage Books, Metal Advertising Signs, Jade, Lots More!
Lot Number: Lowest
CHEVROLET OWNER BRASS BADGE: N/A
0481: CHEVROLET OWNER BRASS BADGEEst. US$20-US$40
COCA COLA SWORD BOTTLE OPENER: N/A
0482: COCA COLA SWORD BOTTLE OPENEREst. US$20-US$40
BEATLES COMMEMORATIVE COIN: N/A
0483: BEATLES COMMEMORATIVE COINEst. US$20-US$40
BOY SCOUT POCKET COIN: N/A
0484: BOY SCOUT POCKET COINEst. US$20-US$40
CHINESE CAT HOUSE BROTHEL TOKEN: N/A
0485: CHINESE CAT HOUSE BROTHEL TOKENEst. US$20-US$40
LOT OF 6 MINATURE PEN KNIVES: 1" long closed
0486: LOT OF 6 MINATURE PEN KNIVESEst. US$20-US$40
DICK TRACY DETECTIVE CLUB BRASS BADGE: N/A
0487: DICK TRACY DETECTIVE CLUB BRASS BADGEEst. US$20-US$40
EL PASO SADDLERY COPPER WATCH FOB: N/A
0488: EL PASO SADDLERY COPPER WATCH FOBEst. US$20-US$40
LYCANTHROPE WEREWOLF WOLF BUST STATUE: 12" tall
0489: LYCANTHROPE WEREWOLF WOLF BUST STATUEEst. US$30-US$60
7TH CALVARY COPPER AND BRASS BUGLE: 12" LONG
0492: 7TH CALVARY COPPER AND BRASS BUGLEEst. US$75-US$150
CAST IRON PIRATE KEYS: Longest One (1) is 7" long
0493: CAST IRON PIRATE KEYSEst. US$20-US$40
NO SOLICITING FUNNY EMBOSSED METAL SIGN: 11" by 17"
0495: NO SOLICITING FUNNY EMBOSSED METAL SIGNEst. US$20-US$40
COBRA HEAD CANE SWORD: 37" Long
0497: COBRA HEAD CANE SWORDEst. US$50-US$100
SILVER CROOK WALKING SWORD CANE: 38.5" Long
0498: SILVER CROOK WALKING SWORD CANEEst. US$45-US$90
MT DEW ADVERTISING METAL SIGN: N/A
0499: MT DEW ADVERTISING METAL SIGNEst. US$20-US$40
THE HARLEY CAVE METAL SIGN: N/A
0500: THE HARLEY CAVE METAL SIGNEst. US$20-US$40