Portland, OR, United States
10/29 Auction
Vintage Toys incl., Trains, Marx, Lumar, Structo, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, Friction, More! Jewelry and Gemstones incl., Tanzanite, Rubies, Garnets, Paridot, Quartz, More! Law Badges, Marbles, Knives, Spitoons, Bugles, Cast Iron Padlocks, Cast Iron Banks, Watch Fobs, Back Stage Passes, Vintage Barbie Dolls, Vintage Books, Metal Advertising Signs, Jade, Lots More!
Lot Number: Lowest