December Asian Antiques and Artworks Sale 2017-12-09 Auction - 663 Price Results - Portland Antique Gallery in OR - Page 28

HUGE CHINESE ENAMEL TRAY WITH COURT LADIES AND BOYSCHINESE WHITE JADE BUDDHA VAJRACHINESE SCROLL PAINTING OF MOUNTAIN VIEWS
Portland, OR, United States

December Asian Antiques and Artworks Sale

We listed here around 600 lots of high-quality Asian Antiques, Artworks, Jewelry and Collectibles in this catalog. We hope you enjoy the sale. Thank you.
Lot Number: Lowest
CHINESE JADE BOYS PLAYING SCHOLAR'S TABLE ITEM: CHINESE JADE BOYS PLAYING SCHOLAR'S TABLE ITEM. H. 11.2 cm. W. 9.3 cm. T. 5.5 cm. Weight 893 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone
0650: CHINESE JADE BOYS PLAYING SCHOLAR'S TABLE ITEMEst. US$400-US$600
ONE CHINESE SILVER INGOT: ONE CHINESE SILVER INGOT. Domestic shipping $5 and oversea $10. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale offer. For buyers from China: We can accept payment
0651: ONE CHINESE SILVER INGOTEst. US$100-US$200
0652: ONE CHINESE SILVER INGOTEst. US$100-US$200
0653: ONE CHINESE SILVER INGOTEst. US$100-US$200
0654: ONE CHINESE SILVER INGOTEst. US$100-US$200
0655: ONE CHINESE SILVER INGOTEst. US$100-US$200
CHINESE JADE RUYI: CHINESE JADE RUYI. L. 28 cm. W. 6.6 cm. T. 3.3 cm. Weight 312 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale offer.
0656: CHINESE JADE RUYIEst. US$1,000-US$1,500Lot Passed
CHINESE JADE SCHOLAR'S TABLE ITEM: CHINESE JADE SCHOLAR'S TABLE ITEM. H. 7.6 cm. W. 18 cm. T. 4.9 cm. Weight 588 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and
0657: CHINESE JADE SCHOLAR'S TABLE ITEMEst. US$500-US$600Lot Passed
CHINESE JADE COMB: CHINESE JADE COMB. L. 8.1 cm. W. 3.4 cm. T. 0.5 cm. Weight 46 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale offer.
0658: CHINESE JADE COMBEst. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
CHINESE JADE SCHOLAR'S TABLE ITEM: CHINESE JADE SCHOLAR'S TABLE ITEM. H. 5.5 cm. W. 10 cm. T. 2.7 cm. Weight 172 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and
0659: CHINESE JADE SCHOLAR'S TABLE ITEMEst. US$200-US$400Lot Passed
CHINESE JADE LIDDED CENSER: CHINESE JADE LIDDED CENSER. H. 10.8 cm. W. 17.3 cm. T. 11.3 cm. Weight 567 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post
0660: CHINESE JADE LIDDED CENSEREst. US$25,000-US$30,000Lot Passed
CHINESE JADE RUYI TABLE ITEM: CHINESE JADE RUYI TABLE ITEM. Jade only L. 33 cm. W. 13.5 cm. T. 6.8 cm. Weight 1722 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding
0661: CHINESE JADE RUYI TABLE ITEMEst. US$40,000-US$50,000Lot Passed
CHINESE JADE SEATED LOHAN: CHINESE JADE SEATED LOHAN. H. 6.6 cm. W. 9.2 cm. T. 2.8 cm. Weight 196 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale
0662: CHINESE JADE SEATED LOHANEst. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
CHINESE JADE SEATED LOHAN: CHINESE JADE SEATED LOHAN. H. 7 cm. W. 10.5 cm. T. 5.4 cm. Weight 410 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale
0663: CHINESE JADE SEATED LOHANEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
CHINESE ZITAN SQUARE WATER POT: CHINESE ZITAN SQUARE WATER POT. Size 6 cm by 6 cm by 4.8 cm. Weight 88 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale
0664: CHINESE ZITAN SQUARE WATER POTEst. US$200-US$400Lot Passed