Los Angeles, CA, United States
IRS LIQUIDATIONS 105
IRS LIQUIDATIONS 105
Lot Number: Lowest
9112057: 1.96 Carat Genuine Black Diamond .925 Sterling Silver BEst. US$1,520-US$2,280
9112058: Hand Carved Italian Shell Cameo Filigree Necklace - SteEst. US$880-US$1,320
9112060: Diamond Wedding Band Anniversary Ring in 14k White GoldEst. US$3,200-US$4,800
9112061: 9.45 Carat Genuine Peridot .925 Sterling Silver BraceleEst. US$300-US$450
9112062: Certified 1.01 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k RingEst. US$8,080-US$12,110
9112063: CERTIFIED 14KT WHITE GOLD 1.12 CT G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND HAEst. US$8,670-US$11,560
9112064: 5.65 Carat Genuine Smoky Quartz and Champagne Quartz .9Est. US$300-US$450
9112065: 3.53 Carat Genuine Blue Sapphire .925 Sterling Silver BEst. US$580-US$870
9112066: Certified 1.01 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k RingEst. US$8,610-US$12,910
9112067: 1/2 CARAT CREATED EMERALD & (12 PCS) FLAWLESS CREATED DEst. US$100-US$150
9112068: 5 gram Gold Bar - PAMP Suisse Year of the Dog (In AssayEst. US$330-US$400
9112069: Certified 1.5 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring IEst. US$7,920-US$11,880
9112071: Vintage Blue Sapphire and Diamond Ring 14k White Gold (Est. US$5,100-US$7,650
9112074: Halo Diamond Engagement and Wedding Rings Bridal Set 14Est. US$10,000-US$15,000
9112075: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.32 CT G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BREst. US$11,800-US$15,730
9112078: Certified 1.01 CTW Round Diamond Stud Earrings G/I1Est. US$6,060-US$9,090
9112079: Lady Diana Oval Ruby and Diamond Ring 14k White Gold (1Est. US$3,200-US$4,800
9112080: 100 gram Gold Bar - PAMP Suisse Year of the Dragon (InEst. US$5,930-US$7,120