Island Park, NY, United States
Estate Jewelry, Antiques & Collectibles
Come join us April 11th 2018 at 12pm Noon for an multi estate auction featuring properties from Long Beach, Forest Hills, and NYC Estates. We will be featuring a selection of Listed American & European paintings, Estate Jewelry, Antiques & Collectibles.
Lot Number: Lowest
0074: WILLIE HERRMANN OIL PAINTING GERMAN AUTUMN FOREST WOODSEst. US$2,355-US$3,071
0078: DECO PLATINUM 1.58 CT DIAMOND SAPPHIRE STATEMENT RINGEst. US$9,547-US$12,450
0080: 18KT GOLD CHOPARD HAPPY FLOATING DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RINGEst. US$9,547-US$12,450
0085: 1895 $20 LIBERTY DOUBLE EAGLE GOLD US COIN MS CONDITIONEst. US$1,909-US$2,490
0088: PAL FRIED OIL PAINTING YOUNG GIRL PINK PRIMA BALLERINAEst. US$6,365-US$8,300
0089: 1924 MATHER & COMPANY LITHOGRAPHIC PRODUCTIVITY POSTEREst. US$1,273-US$1,660
0090: 1924 MATHER & COMPANY LITHOGRAPHIC POSTER LISTEN! OPENEst. US$1,273-US$1,660