Lot Number: Lowest
9111121: Round Cut Double Cushion Halo Stud Earrings 14k White GEst. US$11,200-US$16,800
9111123: Antique Diamond and Sapphire Wedding Ring Band 14k YellEst. US$6,000-US$9,000
9111127: CERTIFIED PLATINUM 1.03 CT G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND HALO ENGAEst. US$10,230-US$13,640
9111130: Certified 1.02 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring H/SEst. US$7,200-US$10,800
9111131: Hand Made Celtic Wedding Band in 14k White Gold (8mm)Est. US$3,700-US$5,550
9111132: CERTIFIED 0.95 CTW PRINCESS J/SI1 SOLITAIRE RING IN 14KEst. US$5,880-US$7,840
9111134: 14K Yellow Gold Plated 1.36 Carat Genuine Citrine and WEst. US$130-US$170
9111135: Cathedral Pave Diamond Engagement Ring 18k White GoldEst. US$12,500-US$15,500
9111137: American Gold Eagle 1 oz Uncirculated - Random YearEst. US$1,915-US$2,000
9111142: CERTIFIED 1.02 CTW PRINCESS F/SI1 SOLITAIRE RING IN 14KEst. US$11,385-US$15,180
9111143: 1.88 Carat Genuine Black Diamond .925 Sterling Silver BEst. US$995-US$1,325
9111144: Two Tone Plated 2.65 Carat Genuine Amethyst .925 SterliEst. US$135-US$180