Los Angeles, CA, United States
LIVE 100 LIQUIDATIONS 145
LIVE 100 LIQUIDATIONS 145
Lot Number: Lowest
9111145: 14K WHITE GOLD .75 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 CLASSIC S SHAPED DIAEst. US$4,190-US$5,585
9111146: Fancy Yellow Canary Diamond Eternity Ring Band 14K YellEst. US$2,210-US$3,315
9111147: Princess-Cut Amethyst Eternity Ring Band 14k White GoldEst. US$2,480-US$3,720
9111148: 2.5 CTW BLACK SAPPHIRE 10K SOLID WHITE GOLD SQUARE SHAPEst. US$195-US$235
9111150: 2 2/5 CTW BABY SWISS BLUE TOPAZ & CREATED WHITE SAPPHIREst. US$190-US$265
9111154: CERTIFIED 1.05 CTW E/SI2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IEst. US$8,300-US$9,955
9111155: CERTIFIED 1.2 CTW G/I1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$5,660-US$6,790
9111156: Emerald and Diamond Channel Set Eternity Ring Band 14kEst. US$2,900-US$4,350
9111157: Certified 1.01 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring G/SEst. US$10,610-US$15,910
9111161: 6 1/5 CTW GARNET & DIAMOND 925 STERLING SILVER TENNIS BEst. US$375-US$525
9111164: Certified 1.21 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k RingEst. US$12,580-US$18,880
9111166: 1.4 CTW GREEN AMETHYST 10K SOLID WHITE GOLD HEART SHAPEEst. US$195-US$235
9111168: 1 1/2 CARAT CREATED FIRE OPAL & 1/2 CARAT (10 PCS) CREAEst. US$360-US$540