Los Angeles, CA, United States
LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 14
LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 14
Lot Number: Lowest
9111986: 5.58 CTW Genuine Green Amethyst and Chrome Diopside .92Est. US$265-US$350
9111987: 14K Yellow Gold Plated 4.32 CTW Genuine Citrine .925 StEst. US$475-US$630
9111988: 6.25 Carat 14K Solid Gold Encourage Blue Topaz EarringsEst. US$690-US$810
9111989: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW ROUND D/SI2 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINGEst. US$4,810-US$5,610
9111990: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW E/VS1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$7,165-US$8,600
9111991: Diamond Circle Pendant Necklace in 14k White Gold (0.53Est. US$2,880-US$4,320
9111992: Pave-Set Diamond Infinity Pendant Necklace 14K White GoEst. US$1,540-US$2,310
9111994: 0.95 CTW BLACK SAPPHIRE 10K SOLID WHITE GOLD OVAL SHAPEEst. US$165-US$200
9111995: 1.80 CTW Genuine Tanzanite 14K Yellow Gold EarringsEst. US$1,180-US$1,575
9111996: CERTIFIED 2.01 CTW ROUND D/VS1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINEst. US$33,640-US$39,245
9111997: CERTIFIED 0.5 CTW E/I1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$2,330-US$2,755
9111998: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.25 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. US$14,490-US$19,320
9111999: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.04 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. US$11,330-US$15,110
9112000: 3.4 Carat 14K Solid Rose Gold Amethyst Peridot BriolettEst. US$450-US$520
9112001: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW D/VS1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$7,460-US$8,950
9112002: 2.51 CARAT BLACK SAPPHIRE 10K SOLID YELLOW GOLD OCTAGONEst. US$350-US$450
9112004: 0.75ct Heart-Cut Diamond Stud Earrings 14kt White GoldEst. US$5,300-US$7,950
9112005: Cushion Cut Diamond Halo Engagement Ring w/ Accents 14kEst. US$5,700-US$9,550
9112006: Marquise Ruby and Diamond Eternity Ring 14k White GoldEst. US$10,800-US$16,200
9112007: 1.3 CTW LAB TANZANITE 10K SOLID WHITE GOLD OVAL SHAPE PEst. US$165-US$200
9112008: CERTIFIED 2.09 CTW PRINCESS H/SI2 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EAREst. US$14,545-US$16,785