Fascinating Fine Art Collectibles 2018-11-22 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Antique Auctions Plus in KS - Page 53

.Limited edition Bronze Sculpture - Constantin Brancusi"GHOST TOWN" BY MICHAEL SCHOFIELDPatina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo Picasso
Kansas City, KS, United States

Fascinating Fine Art Collectibles

sculptures, bronze, fine art, lithographs, framed art, memorabilia, jewelry, rings, rolex, watches,
Lot Number: Lowest
Alfred Sisley - Pastel On Paper: Pastel on paper in the manner of Alfred Sisley, approx. 19x14 in. Alfred Sisley was an Impressionist landscape painter who was born and spent most of his life in France, but retained British
1263: Alfred Sisley - Pastel On PaperEst. US$25,000-US$30,000Lot Passed