Antiques and Fine Art Auction no 174 2019-03-16 Auction - 1393 Price Results - Kastern GmbH & Co. KG Das Kunst u. Auktionshaus in de - Page 5

Hannover, Germany

Antiques and Fine Art Auction no 174

Paintings, Drawings, Graphic, Bronzes and Sculptures, Icons, Jewellery, Wristwatches, Furniture, Carpets, Lamps, Mirrors, Clocks, Art Nouveau, Art D�©co, Silver, Porcelaine, Ceramics, Glass, Asian Art, Books
Lot Number: Lowest
Heinrich Arrigo Wittler. 1918 Dortmund - 2004...: Heinrich Arrigo Wittler. 1918 Dortmund - 2004 Worpswede - Strand bei Positano - Tempera/Hartfaser. 42 x 62,2 cm. Monogr. r. u.: Wi. Rahmen (Schattenfuge). - Provenienz: Delta Kunsthandels - u.
0108: Heinrich Arrigo Wittler. 1918 Dortmund - 2004...Est. €200-€300
Albrecht Dürer. Nürnberg 1471 - 1528 nach -: Albrecht Dürer. Nürnberg 1471 - 1528 nach - 'Marienkrönung' - Kupferstich. 20 x 29 cm (Passepartoutausschnitt). In der Platte bez.: 1510 AD. Unter Glas gerahmt. - Provenienz: Delta
0113: Albrecht Dürer. Nürnberg 1471 - 1528 nach -Est. €80-€150