ASIAN PORCELAIN - JADE - ART - DECORATIVE 2019-04-28 Auction - 359 Price Results - Marnie Collection Auction in FL - Page 15

A CHINESE CERAMIC FAMILLE CHARGER MARKED 14.5 inchesA PAIR OF CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC BOWLSCHINESE EGGSHELL PORCELAIN VASES MARKED
MIAMI BEACH, FL, United States

ASIAN PORCELAIN - JADE - ART - DECORATIVE

CHINESE PORCELAIN, JADE, AFRICAN TRADE BEADS, DRAWINGS, LITHOGRAPHS, ETCHINGS, POSTERS, STAMPS AND DECORATIVE OBJECTS.
Lot Number: Lowest
WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH DOS PAJAROS: Wilfredo Lam Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: : 13.5 X 9.5inches
1752: WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH DOS PAJAROSEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH LA SILLA: Wilfredo Lam Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: : 13.5 X 9.5inches
1753: WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH LA SILLAEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH BELLE EPINE: Wilfredo Lam Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: : 13.5 X 9.5inches
1754: WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH BELLE EPINEEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH: Wilfredo Lam Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: : 13.5 X 9.5inches
1755: WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPHEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH MUJER: Wilfredo Lam Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: : 13.5 X 9.5inches
1756: WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH MUJEREst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH FIGURA: Wilfredo Lam Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: : 13.5 X 9.5inches
1757: WIFREDO LAM LITHOGRAPH FIGURAEst. US$100-US$300Lot Passed
CUBAN PAINTER ESTEBAN MACHADO PRINT: ESTEBAN MACHADO . El duro camino hacia La Luz. Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: 13.5 X 9inches approx
1761: CUBAN PAINTER ESTEBAN MACHADO PRINTEst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed
CUBAN PAINTER ESTEBAN MACHADO PRINT: ESTEBAN MACHADO . Contra viento y marea. Lithograph Print on Thick Textured Paper - SIZE: 13.5 X 9inches approx
1762: CUBAN PAINTER ESTEBAN MACHADO PRINTEst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed
MODIGLIANI BLAISE CENDRARS STAMP: Size 16.5 x 22.5 cm. Contains the original stamp + FDC postmark + text in french.
1771: MODIGLIANI BLAISE CENDRARS STAMPEst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed
VATICAN HOLY YEAR 1950 STAMPS FOLDER: Size 16.5 x 22.5 cm. Contains the original stamps
1772: VATICAN HOLY YEAR 1950 STAMPS FOLDEREst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed
PABLO PICASSO STAMPS: PABLO PICASSO PAINTER STAMPS
1777: PABLO PICASSO STAMPSEst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed
CARPEAUX AND LE BRUN STAMP CARDS: CARPEAUX AND LE BRUN STAMP CARDS
1783: CARPEAUX AND LE BRUN STAMP CARDSEst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed
PABLO PICASSO STAMP 1982: Contains the original stamp + text in french.
1784: PABLO PICASSO STAMP 1982Est. US$100-US$200Lot Passed
SALVADOR DALI 1979 STAMP: Contains the original stamp + text in french.
1785: SALVADOR DALI 1979 STAMPEst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed
BALTHUS 1982 STAMP: Contains the original stamp + text in french.
1786: BALTHUS 1982 STAMPEst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed