WALT DISNEY CLASSIC COLLECTIBLES 2019-05-09 Auction - 78 Price Results - Cabin Fever Auctions in PA - Page 3

LIMITED EDITION STATUE SIGNED BY ARTIST 9/4/1996 THEDISNEYANA CONVENTION 1998 LOVE&LAUGHTER LIMITED ED. OB8TH DISNEYANA CONVENTION ELMER & TILLIE LIMITED ED. OB
Douglassville, PA, United States

WALT DISNEY CLASSIC COLLECTIBLES

Nice lot of Walt Disney Classics Collection Figures, Posters, and More!
Lot Number: Lowest
WALT DISNEY POSTER1997 RANDY SAUNDERS: WALT DISNEY POSTER1997 RANDY SAUNDERS MINT
0049: WALT DISNEY POSTER1997 RANDY SAUNDERSEst. US$20-US$50
WALT DISNEY POSTER 1996 BRAVE LITTLE TAILOR: WALT DISNEY POSTER 1996 BRAVE LITTLE TAILOR MINT
0050: WALT DISNEY POSTER 1996 BRAVE LITTLE TAILOREst. US$20-US$50
WALT DISNEY POSTER R. SAUNDERS BANDLEADER: WALT DISNEY POSTER R. SAUNDERS BANDLEADER MINT
0051: WALT DISNEY POSTER R. SAUNDERS BANDLEADEREst. US$20-US$50
WALT DISNEY 1994 POSTER R. SAUNDERS: WALT DISNEY 1994 POSTER R. SAUNDERS MINT
0052: WALT DISNEY 1994 POSTER R. SAUNDERSEst. US$20-US$50
WALT DISNEY POSTER1994 FANTASIA SIGNED: WALT DISNEY POSTER1994 FANTASIA SIGNED MINT
0053: WALT DISNEY POSTER1994 FANTASIA SIGNEDEst. US$20-US$50
WALT DISNEY POSTER 1997 SIGNED R.SAUNDERS: WALT DISNEY POSTER 1997 SIGNED R.SAUNDERS MINT
0054: WALT DISNEY POSTER 1997 SIGNED R.SAUNDERSEst. US$20-US$50
WALT DISNEY EVIL QUEEN WATCH LIMITED EDITION: WALT DISNEY EVIL QUEEN WATCH LIMITED EDITION MINT IN BOX
0069: WALT DISNEY EVIL QUEEN WATCH LIMITED EDITIONEst. US$20-US$50
WALT DISNEY CLASSIC COLLECTION PETER PAN OB: WALT DISNEY CLASSIC COLLECTION PETER PAN NOBODY CALLS PAN A COWARD MINT IN BOX
0072: WALT DISNEY CLASSIC COLLECTION PETER PAN OBEst. US$20-US$50