Valencia, CA, United States
Massive MAY ....Liquidations Day 15
Lot Number: Lowest
1111243: 9.5 Carat 14K Solid Gold Chandelier Earrings BrioletteEst. US$1,040-US$1,220
1111244: 3.75 Carat 14K Solid Rose Gold Chandelier Earrings NatuEst. US$770-US$900
1111247: 2.4 Carat 14K Solid Rose Gold Citrine Dangling EarringsEst. US$650-US$760
1111249: 3.1 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Admitting Blue Topaz EarEst. US$410-US$470
1111250: 5.32 Carat 14K Solid Rose Gold Chandelier Earrings CitrEst. US$840-US$980
1111252: 4.95 Carat 14K Solid Gold Spring Year Round Blue TopazEst. US$900-US$1,050
1111256: 14K White Gold 0.77 Carat Genuine White Diamond RingEst. US$4,730-US$5,460
1111258: 0.20 Carat Genuine White Diamond .925 Sterling Silver REst. US$190-US$220
1111260: 14K Solid White Gold Chandelier Earrings withDiamonds &Est. US$560-US$650
1111262: 5.15 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Huggie Earrings DanglinEst. US$1,040-US$1,210
1111263: 5.37 CTW 14K Solid White Gold Huggie Earrings Peridot BEst. US$1,040-US$1,220