Summer Sale... No Buyers Premium 2019-06-23 Auction - 293 Price Results - Art Online LLC in NV - Page 12

Original Wilson Posada - UnnamedJoan MiroMarc Chagall - Nice Soeil Fleurs
Las Vegas, NV, United States

Summer Sale... No Buyers Premium

Lithograph, Oil Canvas, Acrylic, and Drawing
Lot Number: Lowest
Itzchak Tarkay - Disregarding: •Artist: Itzchak Tarkay•Title: DISREGARDING•Dimensions: 12x 9 inches •Medium: Lithograph•Condition: Excellent•Limited Edition“After”“After” Means that it is a copy of the
0267: Itzchak Tarkay - DisregardingEst. US$1,200-US$1,300Lot Passed
Deborah Avila - Mimi: •Artist: Deborah Avila •Title: Mimi•Dimensions: 18x30 inches •Medium: Original Acrylic On Hardboard•Signed by the Artist•Condition: Excellent
0271: Deborah Avila - MimiEst. US$3,000-US$4,000Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso - LE GOUT DU BONHEUR 25.4.64: •Artist: Pablo Picasso •Title: LE GOUT DU BONHEUR 25.4.64•Date of printing: 1970•Dimensions: 12x 9 inches •Medium: Lithograph•Condition: Excellent“After”“After” Means that it
0272: Pablo Picasso - LE GOUT DU BONHEUR 25.4.64Est. US$1,200-US$1,300Lot Passed
PICASSO- CIRCUS & BULLFIGHT: •Artist: PABLO PICASSO “After”•Dimensions: Each picture is 5x8 inches x (2)•Medium: LITHOGRAPH•Condition: Excellent•Limited Edition “After” Means that it is a copy of the
0273: PICASSO- CIRCUS & BULLFIGHTEst. US$400-US$700Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso - LE GOUT DU BONHEUR 16.9.64: •Artist: Pablo Picasso •Title: LE GOUT DU BONHEUR 16.9.64•Date of printing: 1970•Dimensions: 12x 9 inches •Medium: Lithograph•Condition: Excellent•Limited
0275: Pablo Picasso - LE GOUT DU BONHEUR 16.9.64Est. US$1,200-US$1,300Lot Passed
PICASSO- DAVID & BATHSEBA: •Artist: PABLO PICASSO “After”•Dimensions: Each picture is 5x8 inches x (2)•Medium: LITHOGRAPH•Condition: Excellent•Limited Edition “After” Means that it is a copy of the
0276: PICASSO- DAVID & BATHSEBAEst. US$400-US$700Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso - LE GOUT BONHEUR 9.10.64: •Artist: Pablo Picasso •Title: LE GOUT DU BONHEUR 9.10.64•Date of printing: 1970•Dimensions: 12x 9 inches •Medium: Lithograph•Condition: Excellent•Limited
0278: Pablo Picasso - LE GOUT BONHEUR 9.10.64Est. US$1,200-US$1,300Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso - LE GOUT DU BONHEUR: •Artist: Pablo Picasso •Title: LE GOUT DU BONHEUR 6.10.64•Date of printing: 1970•Dimensions: 12x 9 inches •Medium: Lithograph•Condition: Excellent•Limited
0279: Pablo Picasso - LE GOUT DU BONHEUREst. US$1,200-US$1,300Lot Passed
PICASSO- BLACK OWL: •Artist: PABLO PICASSO “After”•Dimensions: Each picture is 5x8 inches x (2)•Medium: LITHOGRAPH•Condition: Excellent•Limited Edition “After” Means that it is a copy of the
0282: PICASSO- BLACK OWLEst. US$400-US$700Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso - LE GOUT du BONHEUR: •Artist: Pablo Picasso •Title: LE GOUT DU BONHEUR•Date of printing: 1970•Dimensions: 12x 9 inches •Medium: Lithograph•Condition: Excellent•Limited Edition“After”“After”
0283: Pablo Picasso - LE GOUT du BONHEUREst. US$1,200-US$1,300Lot Passed
PICASSO- NUDES: •Artist: PABLO PICASSO “After”•Dimensions: Each picture is 5x8 inches x (2)•Medium: LITHOGRAPH•Condition: Excellent•Limited Edition “After” Means that it is a copy of the
0284: PICASSO- NUDESEst. US$400-US$700Lot Passed
Edvard Munch - Kiss: Edvard Munch (1881-1973) "STYLE OF", Title: Kiss, Medium: Pastel on paper, Size: 20x28.5 cm,
0285: Edvard Munch - KissEst. US$3,000-US$4,000Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso Drawing Pastel: Pablo Picasso (1904-1906) STYLE OF, Title: The rose period Medium: Pastel on paper, Size: 28x41cm,
0287: Pablo Picasso Drawing PastelEst. US$3,000-US$4,000Lot Passed
Deborah Avila - Around- Original: •Artist: Deborah Avila •Title: Around•Dimensions: 24cx36 inches •Medium: Original Acrylic On Canvas•Signed by the Artist•Condition: Excellent
0288: Deborah Avila - Around- OriginalEst. US$3,000-US$4,000Lot Passed
Deborah Avila - Whispers - Framed: •Artist: Deborah Avila •Title: Whispers•Dimensions: 12x18 inches •Medium: Original Acrylic On Hardboard•Signed by the Artist•Condition: Excellent
0289: Deborah Avila - Whispers - FramedEst. US$2,000-US$3,000Lot Passed
Louis Icart - Peacock “After”: "Peacock" Rare Louis Icart, numbered . Low numbers available in a limited edition of 395 “After” Means that it is a copy of the artist’s work. For Example, Old Masters created many oil
0290: Louis Icart - Peacock “After”Est. US$1,500-US$3,000Lot Passed
PICASSO- TWO PIGEONS: •Artist: PABLO PICASSO “After”•Dimensions: Each picture is 5x8 inches x (2)•Medium: LITHOGRAPH•Condition: Excellent•Limited Edition “After” Means that it is a copy of the
0291: PICASSO- TWO PIGEONSEst. US$400-US$700Lot Passed