Los Angeles, CA, United States
DT LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 8
DT LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 8
Lot Number: Lowest
9111049: 0.9 CTW SKY BLUE TOPAZ 10K SOLID YELLOW GOLD OVAL SHAPEEst. US$250-US$300
9111050: CERTIFIED 18K ROSE GOLD 1.39 CT G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND HALOEst. US$10,680-US$13,580
9111051: Metals Arts Mint 10 oz Bar - Statue of Liberty MTB SeriEst. US$300-US$340
9111052: Certified 1.50 Ctw Diamond VS/SI1 18K Rose Gold Band RiEst. US$3,300-US$4,400
9111053: Certified 0.24 Ctw Diamond VS/SI1 14K Rose Gold Band RiEst. US$9,000-US$12,000
9111054: 0.88 CTW GENUINE AQUAMARINE 10KT SOLID WHITE GOLD RINGEst. US$895-US$1,190
9111055: 1.28 CTW CREATED TANZANITE 10K SOLID YELLOW GOLD TRILLIEst. US$210-US$280
9111056: 1.75 CTW PERIDOT 10K SOLID WHITE GOLD HEART SHAPE EARRIEst. US$280-US$330
9111057: 0.67 CTW GREEN AMETHYST 10K SOLID WHITE GOLD ROUND SHAPEst. US$210-US$280
9111058: CERTIFIED 18K ROSE GOLD 1.15 CT G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND HALOEst. US$11,900-US$15,870
9111059: 14K YELLOW GOLD 3 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 CLASSIC 2 PRONG DIAMOEst. US$8,800-US$11,730
9111061: Certified 0.51. Ctw Diamond VS/SI1 18K White Gold BandEst. US$4,200-US$5,600
9111062: Certified 1.08 Ctw Diamond VS/SI1 14K White Gold Band REst. US$3,375-US$4,500
9111063: 0.68 CTW RAINBOW MYSTIC 10K SOLID WHITE GOLD ROUND SHAPEst. US$210-US$280
9111066: 14K WHITE GOLD 2 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 GRAND DOUBLE DIAMOND BEst. US$11,600-US$15,470
9111067: Certified 0.50 Ctw Diamond VS/SI1 18K Yellow Gold BandEst. US$3,300-US$4,400
9111068: CERTIFIED 18K YELLOW GOLD .94 CT G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND HALEst. US$8,880-US$11,840
9111069: Certified 1.50 Ctw Diamond VS/SI1 14K Rose Gold Band RiEst. US$2,475-US$3,300
9111070: CERTIFIED 1.61 CTW ROUND G/SI2 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINEst. US$10,555-US$12,315
9111072: Certified 0.21 Ctw Diamond VS/SI1 14K White Gold Ring MEst. US$3,375-US$4,500