Art Auction - $100 Start/No Reserves! 2019-09-23 Auction - 249 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 5

LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali"Contemporary Original Abstract Hand Painting signedBanksy- CANVAS ART PRINT
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art Auction - $100 Start/No Reserves!

All lots START at $100 and have NO RESERVES!!...Liquidation Inventory
Lot Number: Lowest
Kandinsky Art Print: Kandinsky Art Print measurements: 24 x 31 inches
0170: Kandinsky Art PrintEst. US$550-US$1,200Lot Passed
Original Watercolor: Original Watercolor on Paper . Size: 18 x 12 inches.
0173: Original WatercolorEst. US$450-US$1,200Lot Passed
Classical France 1907 Lithograph Print: Classical France 1907 Lithograph Print. Size: 9 x 12 inches
0178: Classical France 1907 Lithograph PrintEst. US$450-US$1,200Lot Passed
Lithograph Male Art print: Lithograph Male Art print . Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0184: Lithograph Male Art printEst. US$750-US$1,500Lot Passed
Original Abstract Modern Painting: Original Abstract Modern Painting W New York. Acrylic on canvas. Measures Appx. 36 x 24 inches .Signed on back-Stretch -No Frame
0186: Original Abstract Modern PaintingEst. US$1,200-US$3,500Lot Passed
Pablo Picassio Art Print: Pablo Picassio Art Print -Poly glass on Silver Metal Frame approx Size: 22 x 28. Art Print size: 18 x 24
0189: Pablo Picassio Art PrintEst. US$950-US$1,800Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973): Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973)Manner of Painting on Canvas, Antique Ornate framed.Sold in the Style of Pablo Picasso,-See Photos Provenance: New York Collector- No Paper work No COA. Picasso was
0199: Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973)Est. US$6,000-US$10,000Lot Passed
Adigio Benitez Lithograph: Adigio Benitez Lithograph Print on Paper -En Casas Blancas VI, 2007- Approximate Measurements: 13 1/2 x 9 1/5
0205: Adigio Benitez LithographEst. US$750-US$1,200Lot Passed
Vicente Bonachea Lithograph: Vicente Bonachea Lithograph Print on Paper -Vasos Comunicantes, 2008 - Approximate Measurements: 13 1/2 x 9 1/3
0206: Vicente Bonachea LithographEst. US$950-US$1,200Lot Passed
Antique Classic Litho: Antique Classic Litho Print . Size: 18 x 24 inches.
0208: Antique Classic LithoEst. US$450-US$1,200Lot Passed
2 Pcs Original Paint on canvas: 2 Pcs Original Paint on canvas. Size: 14 x 11 inches.
0209: 2 Pcs Original Paint on canvasEst. US$650-US$1,200Lot Passed
Landscape on Canvas: Landscape on Canvas . Size: 36 x 46 inches.
0210: Landscape on CanvasEst. US$650-US$1,200Lot Passed