Street Art - Toys Art Limited Edition 2019-10-22 Auction - 165 Price Results - TGP Auction in ch - Page 4

Kaws - Small Lie (BLACK)JR - MIGRANTS, WALKING NEW YORK CITYAlain Godon - Hello Father Christmas
Neuchatel, Switzerland

Street Art - Toys Art Limited Edition

JR, Kaws, Fairey, Spark, Poplavsky, Britto, ... Street Art - Toys Art Limited Edition
Lot Number: Lowest
Ary Kp - Only H, chiche ?: Ary Kp - Only H, chiche ?_x000D__x000D_Affiche sur papier couché mat moderne 170 g_x000D_Série limitée à 50 exemplaires, signée et numérotée au feutre par
0073: Ary Kp - Only H, chiche ?Est. CHF 100-CHF 150Lot Passed
Chris Boyle - Mona Mouse: Chris Boyle - Mona Mouse _x000D__x000D_- (33 + 5 Artist proofs) _x000D_- Art poster_x000D_- Size 210mm x 297mm _x000D_- Professionally printed _x000D_- Premium 250 gsm smooth silk paper _x000D_-
0074: Chris Boyle - Mona MouseEst. CHF 150-CHF 200Lot Passed
Chris Boyle - Red love bomb: Chris Boyle - Red love bomb _x000D__x000D_- (10 + 2 Artist proofs) _x000D_- Litho printed art poster _x000D_- Size Large 594mm x 841mm _x000D_- Professionally printed litho _x000D_- Premium 250 gsm
0075: Chris Boyle - Red love bombEst. CHF 350-CHF 400Lot Passed
Chris Boyle - Slow down: Chris Boyle - Slow down_x000D__x000D_- (3 + 1 Artist proofs)_x000D_- Litho printed art poster _x000D_- Size Large 594mm x 841mm _x000D_- Professionally printed litho _x000D_- Premium 250 gsm smooth
0076: Chris Boyle - Slow downEst. CHF 350-CHF 400Lot Passed
Chris Boyle - Rodeo: Chris Boyle - Rodeo_x000D__x000D_- (10 + 2 Artist proofs)_x000D_- Litho printed art poster Chris Boyle_x000D_- Size 594mm x 841mm _x000D_- Professionally printed litho _x000D_- Premium 250 gsm
0077: Chris Boyle - RodeoEst. CHF 350-CHF 400Lot Passed
Chris Boyle - Knock Knock: Chris Boyle - Knock Knock_x000D__x000D_- (10 + 1 Artist proof)_x000D_- Litho printed art poster_x000D_- Size 594mm x 841mm _x000D_- Professionally printed litho _x000D_- Premium 250 gsm smooth silk
0078: Chris Boyle - Knock KnockEst. CHF 350-CHF 400Lot Passed
Chris Boyle - Magic Senna: Chris Boyle - Magic Senna_x000D__x000D_- (10 + 1 Artist proof)_x000D_- Litho printed art poster_x000D_- Size 594mm x 841mm _x000D_- Professionally printed litho _x000D_- Premium 250 gsm smooth silk
0079: Chris Boyle - Magic SennaEst. CHF 350-CHF 400Lot Passed
Chris Boyle - Love lift: Chris Boyle - Love lift _x000D__x000D_- (10 + 1 Artist proof)_x000D_- Litho printed art poster By_x000D_- Size 594mm x 841mm _x000D_- Professionally printed litho _x000D_- Premium 250 gsm smooth silk
0080: Chris Boyle - Love liftEst. CHF 350-CHF 400Lot Passed
Chris Boyle - Killer Queen (Supersized): Chris Boyle - Killer Queen (Supersized) _x000D__x000D_- (10 + 1 Artist proof)_x000D_- Litho printed art poster _x000D_- Size 594mm x 841mm _x000D_- Professionally printed litho _x000D_- Premium 250
0081: Chris Boyle - Killer Queen (Supersized)Est. CHF 350-CHF 400Lot Passed
Chris Boyle - Supreme being: Chris Boyle - Supreme being_x000D__x000D_- (10 + 1 Artist proof)_x000D_- Litho printed art poster_x000D_- Size 594mm x 841mm _x000D_- Professionally printed litho _x000D_- Premium 250 gsm smooth silk
0083: Chris Boyle - Supreme beingEst. CHF 350-CHF 400Lot Passed
Chris Boyle - Everlasting: Chris Boyle - Everlasting_x000D__x000D_- (10 + 1 Artist proof)_x000D_- Litho printed art poster _x000D_- Size 594mm x 841mm _x000D_- Professionally printed litho _x000D_- Premium 250 gsm smooth silk
0084: Chris Boyle - EverlastingEst. CHF 350-CHF 400Lot Passed
Kaws - Small Lie (BLACK): Kaws - Small Lie (BLACK)_x000D__x000D__x000D_Produced by Medicom, 2017_x000D_Limited edition_x000D_Height : 28 cm _x000D_Vinyl and paint_x000D_Black color
0085: Kaws - Small Lie (BLACK)Est. CHF 600-CHF 700Lot Passed
Kaws - Small Lie (GREY): Kaws - Small Lie (GREY)_x000D__x000D__x000D_Produced by Medicom, 2017_x000D_Limited edition_x000D_Height : 28 cm_x000D_Vinyl and paint_x000D_Grey color
0086: Kaws - Small Lie (GREY)Est. CHF 600-CHF 700Lot Passed
Alain Godon - Les VRP du Seigneur: Alain Godon - Les VRP du Seigneur_x000D__x000D_Painting / numérisation_x000D_Hand signed_x000D_Unique_x000D_120 x 80 cm
0087: Alain Godon - Les VRP du SeigneurEst. CHF 35,000-CHF 40,000Lot Passed
Alain Godon - Hello Father Christmas: Alain Godon - Hello Father Christmas_x000D__x000D_Painting / Numérisation_x000D_Original_x000D_2008_x000D_Paint signed_x000D_140 x 100 cm
0088: Alain Godon - Hello Father ChristmasEst. CHF 40,000-CHF 45,000Lot Passed
Theodoru x MartianToys - RED SPARKLE: Theodoru x MartianToys - RED SPARKLE _x000D__x000D_Designed by Teodoru_x000D_Produced by Martian Toys_x000D_20 cm _x000D_Features 8 points of articulation
0091: Theodoru x MartianToys - RED SPARKLEEst. CHF 150-CHF 200Lot Passed
Theodoru x Martian Toys - Mickey: Theodoru x Martian Toys - Mickey_x000D__x000D_Designed by Teodoru_x000D_Produced by Martian Toys_x000D_20 cm _x000D_Features 8 points of articulation
0092: Theodoru x Martian Toys - MickeyEst. CHF 150-CHF 200Lot Passed
2Fast - Supreme Splash Spray Can: 2Fast - Supreme Splash Spray Can_x000D__x000D_Spray & resin on empty spray can with real cap_x000D_Unique artwork, 2019_x000D_24 x 25 x 25 cm_x000D__x000D_The artwork comes with a nail hole in the
0093: 2Fast - Supreme Splash Spray CanEst. CHF 280-CHF 320Lot Passed
2Fast - Gucci Splash Spray Can: 2Fast - Gucci Splash Spray Can_x000D__x000D_Spray & resin on empty spray can with real cap_x000D_Unique artwork, 2019_x000D_24 x 25 x 25 cm_x000D__x000D_The artwork comes with a nail hole in the back
0094: 2Fast - Gucci Splash Spray CanEst. CHF 280-CHF 320Lot Passed
2Fast -LV Splash Spray Can: 2Fast -LV Splash Spray Can_x000D__x000D_Spray & resin on empty spray can with real cap_x000D_Unique artwork, 2019_x000D_24 x 25 x 25 cm_x000D__x000D_The artwork comes with a nail hole in the back for
0095: 2Fast -LV Splash Spray CanEst. CHF 280-CHF 320Lot Passed
JR - ACTION IN KIBERA SLUM, NAIROBE, KENYA: JR - ACTION IN KIBERA SLUM, NAIROBE, KENYA_x000D__x000D_Exhibition poster_x000D_"Action in Kibera slum, Nairobi, Kenya". _x000D_91 x 61 cm
0096: JR - ACTION IN KIBERA SLUM, NAIROBE, KENYAEst. CHF 150-CHF 170Lot Passed