Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More 2019-11-09 Auction - 404 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 4

Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) postcardJean Cocteau VINTAGE ORIGINAL MAGAZINE ADVERTISEMENTANDY WARHOL DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND STAMPED
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental -Comics-Collectibles & More
Lot Number: Lowest
Original Painting Signed: Original oil Painting Landsape Signed on Canvas Wood Framed see photos. Aprrox size: 16 x 20. frame size approx :22 1/2 x 18 1/2.
0108: Original Painting SignedEst. US$1,200-US$4,500Lot Passed
S. Whitman Original Painting on Canvas: S. Whitman Original Painting on Canvas. Measurements approx: 20 x 24
0109: S. Whitman Original Painting on CanvasEst. US$750-US$1,500
ANDY WARHOL DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED: ANDY WARHOL DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALED
0110: ANDY WARHOL DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNEDEst. US$650-US$1,500
RENE MAGRITTE DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED & STAMPED: RENE MAGRITTE DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED & STAMPED ON VERSO. Provenance :NY Collector. NO documents or Authenticity. Sold as is.
0111: RENE MAGRITTE DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED & STAMPEDEst. US$1,200-US$3,500
Pablo Picasso Signed Hand Painting. Stamped on verso: Pablo Picasso Signed Hand Painting. Stamped on verso. Approx Painting Size: 8 x 12 inches - Approx Frame Size: 12 1/2 x 14 1/2 inches it is being sold in the manner or style of the artist. 100% Hand
0112: Pablo Picasso Signed Hand Painting. Stamped on versoEst. US$1,250-US$3,500
Abstract Modern Watercolor: Abstract Modern Watercolor on Canvas-W New York Private Collector.. Measures Appx. 36 x 24 inches Good Condition
0116: Abstract Modern WatercolorEst. US$1,250-US$3,500Lot Passed
John Collier - CANVAS ART PRINT: John Collier - CANVAS ART PRINT -SIZE : 30cm x 42cm
0117: John Collier - CANVAS ART PRINTEst. US$950-US$2,500Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) postcard: Pablo Picasso (1881-1973).1952 postcard was published by Art Unlimited in the 2010s..Size: 4 x 6 inches .Proveance: Ny. collector Good condition
0119: Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) postcardEst. US$650-US$1,200Lot Passed
Salvador Dali Lithograph: Salvador Dali Lithograph Print on Paper signed. size: 16 x 20 inches. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dal I Domènech, 1st Marquis of Dalí de Púbol (11 May 1904
0121: Salvador Dali LithographEst. US$3,000-US$9,000Lot Passed
Original Pencil Drawing on Paper Sign: Original Pencil Drawing on Paper Sign Paige Jim: 85 M. Muscara size: 18 x 21 inches. Framed size: 18 x 21
0122: Original Pencil Drawing on Paper SignEst. US$1,200-US$5,000Lot Passed
1971 Fritz Henle Fine Art Prints: 1971 Fritz Henle Fine Art Prints Photographs tipped onto heavy paper- Signed-W New York Private Collector.. Measures Appx. 11 x 11 inches Good Condition
0123: 1971 Fritz Henle Fine Art PrintsEst. US$1,200-US$3,500Lot Passed
Original Painting on Canvas: Original Painting on Canvas Wood Frame. Approx Painting size: 22 x 18 1/2. Approx Frame size:28 1/2 x 24 1/2 . Good Condition. See Photo.
0124: Original Painting on CanvasEst. US$1,500-US$3,000Lot Passed
NOUVEAU RETRO ROOSTER CANVAS ART PRINT: NOUVEAU RETRO ROOSTER CANVAS ART PRINT -SIZE : 8 x 12 inches
0125: NOUVEAU RETRO ROOSTER CANVAS ART PRINTEst. US$950-US$2,500Lot Passed
Litho Print on Paper w/ Gilded Frame: Litho Print on Paper w/Gilded Frame size: 30 x 24. Print size: 24 x 19.
0126: Litho Print on Paper w/ Gilded FrameEst. US$900-US$2,500Lot Passed
S. Leiland. Litho on Paper: S. Leiland. Litho on Paper Top glass, wood frame. Meas urements approx 11.5 x 14.5 x 2" . Good condition
0127: S. Leiland. Litho on PaperEst. US$650-US$1,500Lot Passed
S. Leiland. Litho on Paper: S. Leiland. Litho on Paper Top glass, wood frame. Meas approx 11.5 x 14.5 x 2\" . Good condition
0128: S. Leiland. Litho on PaperEst. US$650-US$1,500Lot Passed
Original Painting on Canvas: Original Painting on Canvas. approx size: 24 x 20 Framed size: 25 x 21.
0129: Original Painting on CanvasEst. US$700-US$1,200Lot Passed