Year End Online Antique And Art Auction 2019-12-14 Auction - 286 Price Results - Rbfinearts in FL - Page 4

Henry Ossawa Tanner 1859 -1937 Orientalist painting**A fine Chinese Meiping Vase 5 claw dragon w/ mark 20 C*Rare Signed Egginton cut glass TRELLIS pattern bowl
Tavares, FL, United States

Year End Online Antique And Art Auction

Rbfinearts

Rbfinearts

badge TOP RATED
Henry Ossawa Tanner (1859 - 1937) Impressionist painting , several Francis Augustus Silva (1835 - 1886) watercolors, Chinese , Japanese American art antiques porcelain bronzes and much more. 300 plus lots of exciting items.
Lot Number: Lowest
ABP cut glass engraved rock crystal pitcher: American Brilliant Period cut glass engraved rock crystal pitcher with Gorham sterling silver base. Measures 5 3/4" tall
0077: ABP cut glass engraved rock crystal pitcherEst. US$100-US$200
Very early engraved deer pitcher & 2 tumblers: Very early engraved deer pitcher & 2 tumblers. Measures 9 1/4" tall , tumblers 3 3/4" x 2 3/4"
0079: Very early engraved deer pitcher & 2 tumblersEst. US$100-US$200
4 finely engraved Russian vodka glasses: 4 finely engraved Russian vodka glasses. Measures 4.5" tall
0093: 4 finely engraved Russian vodka glassesEst. US$100-US$200
Pre Columbian Lambayeque Sican Pottery Vessel: Pre Columbian Lambayeque Sican Pottery VesselAncient North Coast Peru. 750-1375 A.D. Attractive Patina. Stirrup vessel. Impressed base with canteen style body. Polychromed reservoir. Adorned with a
0095: Pre Columbian Lambayeque Sican Pottery VesselEst. US$200-US$300
Lg Roseville vase: Lg Roseville vase. Measures 16" tall
0096: Lg Roseville vaseEst. US$100-US$200Lot Passed