Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More 2020-02-01 Auction - 370 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 16

Tamara de Lempicka Oil Painting On CanvasJOAN MIRO Oil Painting On CanvasAndy Warhol DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALED
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More

Lot Number: Lowest
Joan Miro Litho: Joan Miro Litho Print on Paper. Size: 12 x 12. Not Framed. Good Condition
8074: Joan Miro LithoEst. US$950-US$1,500Lot Passed
PABLO PICASSO LITHO: PABLO PICASSO - LITHO PRINT ON CANVAS -SIZE : 8 x 12.
8075: PABLO PICASSO LITHOEst. US$650-US$1,000Lot Passed
Kandinsky Litho: Kandinsky Litho Print on Paper Size: 12 x 12.. Good Condition
8076: Kandinsky LithoEst. US$650-US$900Lot Passed
Habanas Quality Cigars Lithograph: Habanas Quality Cigars Lithograph Print . Measurements : Good Condition
8077: Habanas Quality Cigars LithographEst. US$650-US$1,250Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso Art Print Canvas: Pablo Picasso Art Print on Canvas. size: 12 x 8 inches. Good condition
8088: Pablo Picasso Art Print CanvasEst. US$1,500-US$3,200Lot Passed
Escolastica signed Painting on Paper: Escolastica signed Painting on Paper . Size: 11 x 15. Good Condition
8107: Escolastica signed Painting on PaperEst. US$650-US$900Lot Passed
Neo-Expressionism Print on Thick Paper.: Neo-Expressionism Print on Thick Paper. Paper Size: 12 1/2 x 17 1/2 Inches. Extra Thick 300 gsm Fine art Paper. Excellent Condition. See photos.
8108: Neo-Expressionism Print on Thick Paper.Est. US$1,500-US$3,200Lot Passed