Certified Jewelry DAY 25 2020-01-25 Auction - 996 Price Results - 1st Asset Collections in CA - Page 4

Australian Perth Mint Series II Lunar Gold Tenth OunceSilver Bullion 1/4 oz Buffalo Round .999 Fine0.51 CTW 14K Solid White Gold Shower Music Sapphire Dia
Valencia, CA, United States

Certified Jewelry DAY 25

Certified Jewelry DAY 23
Lot Number: Lowest
DABBING GARDEN DRAGON: DABBING GARDEN DRAGON **|**|** DABBING GARDEN DRAGON #1AC47154
1111074: DABBING GARDEN DRAGONEst. US$105-US$115
AUTUMN FAIRY: AUTUMN FAIRY **|**|** AUTUMN FAIRY #1AC39592
1111076: AUTUMN FAIRYEst. US$125-US$130
GARDEN FAIRIES STAKES SET OF 3: GARDEN FAIRIES STAKES SET OF 3 **|**|** GARDEN FAIRIES STAKES SET OF 3 #1AC39841
1111083: GARDEN FAIRIES STAKES SET OF 3Est. US$75-US$85
2005 Australia 1/2 oz Gold Lunar Rooster: 2005 Australia 1/2 oz Gold Lunar Rooster **|**|** 2005 Australia 1/2 oz Gold Lunar Rooster #1AC36277
1111088: 2005 Australia 1/2 oz Gold Lunar RoosterEst. US$1,260-US$1,320
PAMP Suisse Silver Bar 1 oz - Lakshmi: PAMP Suisse Silver Bar 1 oz - Lakshmi **|**|** PAMP Suisse Silver Bar 1 oz - Lakshmi #1AC51894
1111089: PAMP Suisse Silver Bar 1 oz - LakshmiEst. US$50-US$60
MONKEY SUN SCARAB: MONKEY SUN SCARAB **|**|** MONKEY SUN SCARAB #1AC39675
1111091: MONKEY SUN SCARABEst. US$55-US$60
Australian Series II Lunar Gold 2 Ounce 2018 Dog: Australian Series II Lunar Gold 2 Ounce 2018 Dog **|**|** Australian Series II Lunar Gold 2 Ounce 2018 Dog #1AC36331
1111094: Australian Series II Lunar Gold 2 Ounce 2018 DogEst. US$3,905-US$4,090