Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More 2020-02-15 Auction - 373 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 16

Marilyn Monroe Oil Painting On CanvasCaravaggio-Narcissus Oil Painting On CanvasNude Girl Oil Painting On Canvas
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More

Lot Number: Lowest
RUBY TOPAZ .925 SILVER & BRONZE RING: RUBY TOPAZ .925 SILVER & BRONZE RING SIZE 8.75
8055: RUBY TOPAZ .925 SILVER & BRONZE RINGEst. US$950-US$1,700Lot Passed
Vintage 929 Silver Gold Stone Pendant: Vintage 929 Silver Gold Stone Pendant:Size: 2"1/2 - Weight:Approx 21.5 gms
8056: Vintage 929 Silver Gold Stone PendantEst. US$950-US$1,700Lot Passed
MARCASITE .925 SOLID STERLING SILVER RING: MARCASITE .925 SOLID STERLING SILVER RING SIZE 7
8059: MARCASITE .925 SOLID STERLING SILVER RINGEst. US$950-US$1,700
Joan Miro Litho: Joan Miro Litho Print on Paper. Size: 12 x 12. Not Framed. Good Condition
8074: Joan Miro LithoEst. US$950-US$1,500Lot Passed
PABLO PICASSO LITHO: PABLO PICASSO - LITHO PRINT ON CANVAS -SIZE : 8 x 12.
8075: PABLO PICASSO LITHOEst. US$650-US$1,000Lot Passed
Kandinsky Litho: Kandinsky Litho Print on Paper Size: 12 x 12.. Good Condition
8076: Kandinsky LithoEst. US$650-US$900Lot Passed
Habanas Quality Cigars Lithograph: Habanas Quality Cigars Lithograph Print . Measurements : 28 1/2 x 18 1/2. Good Condition
8077: Habanas Quality Cigars LithographEst. US$650-US$1,250Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso Art Print Canvas: Pablo Picasso Art Print on Canvas. size: 12 x 8 inches. Good condition
8088: Pablo Picasso Art Print CanvasEst. US$1,500-US$3,200Lot Passed
Escolastica signed Painting on Paper: Escolastica signed Painting on Paper . Size: 11 x 15. Good Condition
8107: Escolastica signed Painting on PaperEst. US$650-US$900Lot Passed
Neo-Expressionism Print on Thick Paper.: Neo-Expressionism Print on Thick Paper. Paper Size: 12 1/2 x 17 1/2 Inches. Extra Thick 300 gsm Fine art Paper. Excellent Condition. See photos.
8108: Neo-Expressionism Print on Thick Paper.Est. US$1,500-US$3,200Lot Passed