Valencia, CA, United States
Certified Jewelry DAY 29
Certified Jewelry DAY 29
Lot Number: Lowest
1111049: 2.4 Carat 14K Solid Rose Gold Amethyst Chandelier DropsEst. US$920-US$1,070
1111051: 5.68 CTW 14K Solid Gold Pink Act Cubic Zirconia EarringEst. US$440-US$510
1111052: 0.75 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Leading Beauty AmethystEst. US$220-US$260
1111056: 14K Solid Rose Gold Leverback Earrings with Peridot & BEst. US$650-US$760
1111060: 0.95 Carat 14K Solid White Gold I Know Why Peridot EarrEst. US$290-US$340
1111062: 1.4 CTW 14K Solid White Gold Happy Days Blue Topaz NeckEst. US$440-US$510
1111069: 1.71 CTW 14K Solid Gold Never with out Amethyst NecklacEst. US$470-US$540
1111070: 4.6 Carat 14K Solid Gold Leverback Earrings Diamond CitEst. US$510-US$590
1111072: 7.01 CTW 14K Solid White Gold Diamond Pink Topaz DangliEst. US$570-US$660