Taipei City, Taiwan
2020.08 Dasing Autumn Sale
Asian antiques, Lithography, Chinese painting
Lot Number: Lowest
1040: A Turkish Blue and White Iznik Pottery ChargerEst. NT$3,000,000-NT$6,000,000