NATIVE AMERICAN | NAVAJO | ZUNI | JEWELRY 2020-08-31 Auction - 200 Price Results - AWS Auctioneers in CA - Page 9

Native American Navajo Handmade Kingman Turquoise OldNative American Navajo Handmade Turquoise Bracelet ByNative American Navajo Doris Smallcanyon Sterling
Los Angeles, CA, United States

NATIVE AMERICAN | NAVAJO | ZUNI | JEWELRY

AWS Auctioneers

AWS Auctioneers

badge TOP RATED
Gorgeous silver jewelry such as;NAVAJO, Native American, Zuni David Yurman, Tiffany & co., Diamond silver jewelry, Two Tone jewelry with 14k and 18k gold. The silver are all pre-owned, some scratches, wear normal for pre-owned condition.
Lot Number: Lowest
Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring. Ring size is 8.00.
0194: Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$345-US$378
Ladies 925 Silver Flower Ring.: This is a 925 silver ladies flower ring. Ring size is 7.00. ring total weight is 2.10g.
0196: Ladies 925 Silver Flower Ring.Est. US$221-US$332
Native American Navajo Turquoise Earring's By LB: This is a Native American Navajo Turquoise Earring's By LB.
0197: Native American Navajo Turquoise Earring's By LBEst. US$287-US$313
Native American Lot Of 3 Navajo Rings.: This is a sterling silver navajo turquoise rings. Rings total weight is 11.10g.
0199: Native American Lot Of 3 Navajo Rings.Est. US$487-US$563
925 Silver Ladies Charm Bracelet: This is a 925 Silver Ladies Charm Bracelet. This bracelet total weight is 35.30g.
0200: 925 Silver Ladies Charm BraceletEst. US$388-US$447