Love Jewelry Art Paintings Collectibles 2020-10-17 Auction - 136 Price Results - Amazing Collectible Galleries in FL - Page 4

Hiro Yamagata Original Pop Style Serigraph in ColorsMaintland Smith Bronze Patina Leather Table LampFrancis Souza 1988 Oil Canvas
Valrico, FL, United States

Love Jewelry Art Paintings Collectibles

Jewelry, art paintings, collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
Huge By Janus Cat Swarovski Crystal Pin Brooch: Amazing large cat by janus multicolored crystal swarovsky, excellent conditions, stamped and marked Janus cat, 14.5 cm x 4.5 cm, 5 3/4 x 1 3/4 inches
0077: Huge By Janus Cat Swarovski Crystal Pin BroochEst. US$40-US$120
Vintage Swank Masonic Masons Tie Clip: Vintage beautiful Swank masonic masons tie clip, gold filled, 6.5 cm x 1 cm, 2 1/2 x 3/8 inches.
0079: Vintage Swank Masonic Masons Tie ClipEst. US$30-US$60
Vintage Masonic Sterling Cuff Links Tie Clip: Beautiful sterling silver gold tone set, golden color wore off because of time and use, 3 cm x 1.2 cm, 1 1/8 x 1/2 inches
0080: Vintage Masonic Sterling Cuff Links Tie ClipEst. US$50-US$100
Gorham Sterling Sea Rose Spoon: Nice Gorham sterling sea rose spoon, 6 inches, 33.6 grams
0085: Gorham Sterling Sea Rose SpoonEst. US$40-US$60Lot Passed
Nice Sterling Silver Spoon: Beautiful sterling silver spoon, 5 7/8 inches, 21.5 grams
0086: Nice Sterling Silver SpoonEst. US$30-US$60
Web Sterling Handle Letter Opener: Nice Web sterling handle letter opener, 8 x 3/4 inches, marked and stamped Web sterling handle, stainless steel
0087: Web Sterling Handle Letter OpenerEst. US$25-US$50
Nice 925 Sterling Mexican Money Clip: 925 sterling Mexican money clip, 17.6 grams, 2 1/4 x 5/8 inches
0090: Nice 925 Sterling Mexican Money ClipEst. US$25-US$35