Musical instruments. Russian and Soviet art 2020-11-04 Auction - 375 Price Results - ARTMAXIMUM in de - Page 7

Violin Enrico Marchetti. Turin. 1890.[Russian]. Makovsky, Vladimir. Portrait of a serf.Russian Soviet original poster "All hail the internatio
Hamburg, Germany

Musical instruments. Russian and Soviet art

Musical instruments. Fine art. Soviet Avant-garde. Photographs
Lot Number: Lowest
Perez, J. Still life.: Perez, J. Still life. Signed. 1970. Oil on canvas. 60x50 cm.
0147: Perez, J. Still life.Est. €50-€100
[Russian. Soviet]. Puzyrkov, Viktor. waterscape.: [Soviet art]. Puzyrkov, Viktor. waterscape. Signed and framed. 1978. Oil on canvas. 32x48 cm. Viktor Puzyrkov (1916-1999) was a soviet ukrainian painter.
0150: [Russian. Soviet]. Puzyrkov, Viktor. waterscape.Est. €300-€500
Russian Soviet original poster. Litinsky, I. "Earth".: [Soviet art]. Litinsky, I. Movie poster "Earth". Kyev, 1930. 74Ñ…102 cm. Lithograph. "Earth" is a 1930 Soviet film by Ukrainian director Alexander Dovzhenko.
0154: Russian Soviet original poster. Litinsky, I. "Earth".Est. €1,000-€2,000
Russian Soviet original election poster "Democratic: [Russian art]. Election poster "Democratic and socialist coalition". Moscow, 1917. 80Ñ…115 cm.
0155: Russian Soviet original election poster "DemocraticEst. €1,000-€2,000
Barrez, Jean. Poster "150 francs from 100 francs: Barrez, Jean. Poster "150 francs from 100 francs deposit. Joan "Loan for the sake of Peace". 1918. 80x58 cm.
0156: Barrez, Jean. Poster "150 francs from 100 francsEst. €500-€1,000
Russian Soviet original poster "Vaccinate against: [Soviet-era]. Poster "Vaccinate against Smallpox". - Moscow, 1919. 106x70 cm. Lithograph.
0159: Russian Soviet original poster "Vaccinate againstEst. €1,400-€2,000
Russian Soviet original poster "All-Russian labor: Poster "All-Russian labor ironworkers association". Petrograd, 1921. 69,5x105 cm (clear size).
0160: Russian Soviet original poster "All-Russian laborEst. €1,000-€2,000
Russian Soviet original poster. Fidman, V. "The enemy: [Soviet art]. Fidman, V. Poster "The enemy wants to capture Moscow". Moscow, [circa 1921]. 101,5x69 cm (clear size).
0161: Russian Soviet original poster. Fidman, V. "The enemyEst. €1,000-€2,000
Russian Soviet original poster "Hamlet then: [Soviet-era]. Poster "Hamlet then — hamlet now". - [Moscow], 1921. 54x7 cm. The text is on Yakut language.
0165: Russian Soviet original poster "Hamlet thenEst. €500-€1,000
Russian Soviet original poster. "Vicious circle": [Soviet art]. Poster "Vicious circle". - Moscow, [circa 1921]. 99x67 cm. Chromolithograph.
0167: Russian Soviet original poster. "Vicious circle"Est. €1,000-€2,000
[Very rare] Russian Soviet original poster.: [Very rare. One of 500 copies. Soviet-era]. Poster "Reconstruct your house". - Perm: Zvezda, 1923. 90x66 cm. Lithograph.
0168: [Very rare] Russian Soviet original poster.Est. €1,000-€1,500
Russian Soviet original poster. Goncharova, N.S.: Goncharova, N.S. [Poster of Ulia Sazonova's Puppet Theatre]. Theatre des petits comediens de bois. - Paris, 1925. - 78x58 cm. In French.
0169: Russian Soviet original poster. Goncharova, N.S.Est. €1,000-€1,500