Fine Art & Antiques, Jewellery 2020-12-02 Auction - 431 Price Results - Kunstauktionshaus Neumeister in de - Page 18

Krug Köln oder Frechen, Anfang 17. Jh.Birnkrug Nürnberg, 18. Jh.Birnkrug mit Zunftzeichen der Metzger Siebenbü
Munich, Germany

Fine Art & Antiques, Jewellery

Lot Number: Lowest
Tahiti-Zuchtperlenkette: Sterling silver 925/-, stamped. Jewellers stamp. 33 silver to gold-grey Tahiti cultured pearls, d. ca. 11.1-14.6 mm, very beautiful lustre, a few spots. L. ca. 44.3 cm. Ca. 91.8 g. SvP
0410A: Tahiti-ZuchtperlenketteEst. €3,000-€3,300Lot Passed
Kreuzanhänger mit Brillanten Deutschland: 14K white gold (585/-), stamped. 22 brilliant-cut diamonds, altogether circa 1.10 carats, good quality. Circa 6 x 3.5 cm. Circa 13.8 g. Katalogbeschreibung Kreuzanhänger mit Brillanten
0413: Kreuzanhänger mit Brillanten DeutschlandEst. €1,000-€1,500Lot Passed
Collier Mexiko, 1920er Jahre, CAMP: Sterling silver 925/-, hallmarked. Mother-of-pearl plates and black lacquer. Length approx. 40 cm. Ca. 52.9 g. Katalogbeschreibung Collier Mexiko, 1920er Jahre, CAMP Sterlingsilber 925/-,
0416: Collier Mexiko, 1920er Jahre, CAMPEst. €1,200-€1,400Lot Passed
Cartier-Ring Paris, um 1997, CARTIER: White gold 750/-, hallmarked. Signed Cartier, dated 1997, F 92 407 54, hallmark. Ring Size: 54. Ca. 15.12 g. Additional: original case. Katalogbeschreibung Cartier-Ring Paris, um 1997, CARTIER
0417: Cartier-Ring Paris, um 1997, CARTIEREst. €2,000-€3,000Lot Passed
Ring mit Saphir und Diamanten: White gold 750/-, hallmarked. 34 diamonds, totalling approx. 2 ct., very good quality. 1 cushion-cut, faceted sapphire of approx. 4 ct., beautiful intense bright blue. Ring Size: 51.5. Ca. 15.36 g.
0418: Ring mit Saphir und DiamantenEst. €4,000-€6,000Lot Passed
Ring mit Turmalin und Brillanten: White gold 750/-, stamped. Ca. 70 brilliants, together ca. 0.70 ct., W-TCR (H-J), VS-SI2. 1 rectangular step cut tourmaline of ca. 1.20 ct., beautiful intense bright moss green. Tourmaline is min.
0420: Ring mit Turmalin und BrillantenEst. €4,000-€4,500Lot Passed
Frackgarnitur USA, TIFFANY & C: Yellow gold 750/-, hallmarked. Signed Tiffany & Co. 4 Akoya pearls, diameter approx. 7.81-8.96 mm, beautiful lustre. Length up to approx. 2.75 cm. Approx. 12.34 g. Katalogbeschreibung Frackgarnitur
0422: Frackgarnitur USA, TIFFANY & CEst. €1,600-€2,000Lot Passed
Garnitur mit Hirschgrandln: Yellow and red gold 585/- and 333/-, hallmarked. Jeweller's hallmarks, numbers and letters. 16 teeth. Necklace: length approx. 43 cm. Pendant: length approx. 4 cm. Bracelet: length approx. 19 cm.
0424: Garnitur mit HirschgrandlnEst. €2,300-€2,500Lot Passed