Palmdale, CA, United States
Tyler Louis Collections Event Day 27
Lot Number: Lowest
3151001: 0.35 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Necklace Bar Natural BlEst. US$450-US$520
3151003: 14K Solid Rose Gold Stud Earrings with Natural Black peEst. US$120-US$140
3151004: 1.26 CTW 14K Solid Gold Hoop Earrings Natural Emerald WEst. US$730-US$850
3151006: Certified 0.44 Ctw Diamond VS/SI1 18K White Gold Stud EEst. US$1,320-US$2,280
3151007: 1.45 CTW 14K Solid Rose Gold Necklace Natural Heart RubEst. US$330-US$380
3151008: Certfied 0.28 Ctw Diamond VS/SI1 18K White Gold Band RiEst. US$1,100-US$2,100
3151012: 4.8 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Chandelier Earrings NatuEst. US$950-US$1,110
3151013: Certified 0.30 Ctw Emerald And Diamond SI1/SI2 14K WhitEst. US$660-US$1,140
3151016: Certified 0.11 Ctw Treated Fancy Blue, Yellow, Black anEst. US$990-US$1,710
3151018: Certified 0.30 Ctw Treated Fancy Black Diamond I2/I3 18Est. US$550-US$600
3151019: 14K Solid Rose Gold & Leather Necklace withDiamond & RuEst. US$1,300-US$1,520
3151022: 1.15 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Good To Be True SapphirEst. US$370-US$430
3151023: 14K Solid Rose Gold Necklace with Natural pearl & PeridEst. US$290-US$330