EUROPEAN ANTIQUE ENGRAVINGS & ETCHINGS 2021-03-25 Auction - 400 Price Results - Marnie Collection Auction in FL - Page 5

ANTIQUE NEOCLASSICAL ENGRAVINGHECTOR NEOCLASSICAL ENGRAVING AFTER ANTONIO CANOVA18th C ROMAN BUST ENGRAVING
MIAMI BEACH, FL, United States

EUROPEAN ANTIQUE ENGRAVINGS & ETCHINGS

An exclusive collection of beautiful european engravings, etchings and lithographs dating from the 17th to the 20th Century. No Buyer's Premium Shipping via USPS Priority Mail.
Lot Number: Lowest
ITALIAN RELIGIOUS JESUS ENGRAVING: Italian Engraving. Sheet Size: 12.5 by 18.5 inches approx. Unframed. Printed 1834.
9054: ITALIAN RELIGIOUS JESUS ENGRAVINGEst. US$500-US$600Lot Passed
ITALIAN RELIGIOUS ENGRAVING JESUS: Jesus Italian Engraving. Sheet Size: 12.5 by 18.5 inches approx. Unframed. Printed 1834.
9057: ITALIAN RELIGIOUS ENGRAVING JESUSEst. US$500-US$600Lot Passed
ITALIAN RELIGIOUS ENGRAVING OSEAS: Religious Engraving. Sheet Size: 12.5 by 18.5 inches approx. Unframed. Printed 1834.
9061: ITALIAN RELIGIOUS ENGRAVING OSEASEst. US$500-US$600Lot Passed
ITALIAN RELIGIOUS ENGRAVING ST JACOB: Religious Engraving. Sheet Size: 12.5 by 18.5 inches approx. Unframed. Printed 1834.
9064: ITALIAN RELIGIOUS ENGRAVING ST JACOBEst. US$500-US$600Lot Passed
ITALIAN RELIGIOUS ENGRAVING JEREMIAS: Religious Engraving. Sheet Size: 12.5 by 18.5 inches approx. Unframed. Printed 1834.
9069: ITALIAN RELIGIOUS ENGRAVING JEREMIASEst. US$500-US$600Lot Passed
ENGLISH HERALDRY ENGRAVING BY JOSEPH EDMONDSON: Joseph Edmondson Coats Of Arms Heraldry Engraving Printed Circa 1765. The Names of all the Quarterings belonging to the Right Honourable Thomas TWISLETON, Baron SAYE and SELE. Sheet Size: 11 X 18
9071: ENGLISH HERALDRY ENGRAVING BY JOSEPH EDMONDSONEst. US$500-US$600