Winter Bonus Coin Consign Auction 2 of 2 D3 2021-04-13 Auction - 231 Price Results - Key Date Coins in NJ - Page 4

WELCOME TO THE AUCTION2013 $2 Green Seal Federal Reseve Note (San Fransisco,1927-p Lincoln Cent 1c Grades Select+ Unc RB
Voorhees, NJ, United States

Winter Bonus Coin Consign Auction 2 of 2 D3

Key Date Coins

Key Date Coins

badge TOP RATED
600+ Lots of premium Numismatics from around the Country including; Morgans, Peace $'s, Rare Type coinage, Rare Gold, Lg cents, ½ cents, Indians, Bust coinage, Barber coinage, Buffalo's, Currency, VAM's, Varieties, Errors, NGC/PCGS Slabs, Original rolls of Morgans, Buffalo?s & Small cents plus much, much more.....
Lot Number: Lowest
*HIGHLIGHT OF ENTIRE AUCTION* 1901-p Morgan Dollar $1: ***Auction Highlight*** 1901-p Morgan Dollar $1 Graded ms62 PL By SEGS. HIGHLIGHT OF THE ENTIRE AUCTION - Up for Auction is a Numismatic rarity. A PROOF LIKE 1901-p Morgan Dollar, the scarcest
0696: *HIGHLIGHT OF ENTIRE AUCTION* 1901-p Morgan Dollar $1Est. US$11,312-US$22,625
1906-p Barber Half Dollars 50c Grades g+: 1906-p Barber Half Dollars 50c Grades g+.
0700: 1906-p Barber Half Dollars 50c Grades g+Est. US$25-US$100
***Auction Highlight*** Original sealed box 5- 1985: ***Auction Highlight*** Original sealed box 5- 1985 United States Mint Proof Sets. Up for Auction is an Unopened Mailer Box from 1985 containing 5 1985 Proof Sets!!!! Wow! - This Mailer Box is
0707: ***Auction Highlight*** Original sealed box 5- 1985Est. US$2,850-US$5,700
***Auction Highlight*** Full solid date 1883-o: ***Auction Highlight*** Full solid date 1883-o Uncirculated Morgan silver dollar roll, 20 coins. This roll is held in an old Steel strong wrapper, patented 1921, stamped "Bankers Trust
0709: ***Auction Highlight*** Full solid date 1883-oEst. US$850-US$1,700
1935-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Choice AU: 1935-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Choice AU.
0710: 1935-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Choice AUEst. US$25-US$100
***Auction Highlight*** 1904-s vam 7 R5 Morgan Dollar: ***Auction Highlight*** 1904-s vam 7 R5 Morgan Dollar $1 Grades Select Unc.
0711: ***Auction Highlight*** 1904-s vam 7 R5 Morgan DollarEst. US$1,831-US$3,662
***Auction Highlight*** 1840 C Charlotte Gold Liberty: ***Auction Highlight*** 1840 C Charlotte Gold Liberty Half Eagle $5 Graded Select Unc By USCG. The vibrant sunshine-yellow patina of this piece is adorned by subtle notions of olive and amber
0714: ***Auction Highlight*** 1840 C Charlotte Gold LibertyEst. US$21,593-US$43,187
1900 Indian Cent 1c Grades Gem+ Unc RB: 1900 Indian Cent 1c Grades Gem+ Unc RB.
0716: 1900 Indian Cent 1c Grades Gem+ Unc RBEst. US$150-US$301