NO RESERVE DISCOVERY ANTIQUE AUCTION 20 2021-04-24 Auction - 390 Price Results - Antique Arena Inc. in NY - Page 5

A RUSSIAN PAINTING ATTRIBUTED TO NICHOLAS ROERICHA RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMEL SPOON MIKHAIL ROMANOVA RUSSIAN GOLD JEWELRY SET PENDANT RING EARRINGS
Brooklyn, NY, United States

NO RESERVE DISCOVERY ANTIQUE AUCTION 20

Lot Number: Lowest
A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE BRANZBURG: A Russian Soviet Sheet Music brochure. Musical composition Dingo by Rudolf Branzburg. Music theme: Valse Boston for Valentina Alexandrovna Feldman. In original two-color lithographed wrappers by
0100: A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE BRANZBURGEst. US$100-US$150
A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE TSFASMAN: A Russian Soviet Sheet Music brochure. Musical composition Morozhenshchik, The Ice Cream Maker, by Alexander Tsfasman, a Russian pianist, composer, arranger, 1906-1971, and R. Ballard. Lyrics author:
0101: A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE TSFASMANEst. US$100-US$150
A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE DORFMAN: A Russian Soviet Sheet Music brochure. Musical composition Chat-Noir, Sha-Nuar. Musical composition by Efim M. Dorfman, a Russian composer. Music theme: Foxtrot. In original lithographed wrappers
0104: A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE DORFMANEst. US$100-US$150
A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE DORFMAN: A Russian Soviet Sheet Music brochure. Musical composition Uvlechene, Enthusiasm. Musical composition by Efim M. Dorfman, a Russian composer. Music theme: Foxtrot. In original lithographed wrappers
0106: A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE DORFMANEst. US$100-US$150
A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE ROMANCES: A Russian Soviet Sheet Music brochure. Musical composition Ispaniana, Hispaniana, by Boris Prozorovskii (1891-1937 or 1939), a Russian composer, author of pop songs and romances. Lyrics author: Urii
0109: A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE ROMANCESEst. US$100-US$150
A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE FOXTROT: A Russian Soviet Sheet Music brochure. Musical composition Zainet by Alexander Gurvich, a Russian composer. Music theme: Foxtrot. In original lithographed floral pattern wrappers by Alexander Frolov,
0110: A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE FOXTROTEst. US$100-US$150
A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE FOR PIANO: A Russian Soviet Sheet Music brochure. Musical composition Ekstsentricheskii Tanets, Eccentric Dance, by Otto Helmburg-Holmes. Music theme: for piano. In original color lithographed wrappers by d. t.
0112: A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE FOR PIANOEst. US$100-US$150
A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE FOXSTROT: A Russian Soviet Sheet Music brochure. Musical composition Nishchaya Stambula, Beggar of Istanbul by Valentin Kruchinin, a Soviet composer (1892-1970). Music theme: Foxtrot. In original two-color
0119: A RUSSIAN SOVIET SHEET MUSIC BROCHURE FOXSTROTEst. US$100-US$150
AN EARLY SOVIET BOOK. V. MAYAKOVSKY I LOVE, 1922: V. V. Mayakovsky "I love" [Lublyu]. Moscow, publishing house VKHUTEMAS, 1922. (Series of poets MAF. Moscow - in the future international - Association of Futurists; No. 1). Circulation of 2000
0121: AN EARLY SOVIET BOOK. V. MAYAKOVSKY I LOVE, 1922Est. US$100-US$150