Palmdale, CA, United States
Tyler Louis Collections Event Day 14
Lot Number: Lowest
3151146: 1.15 Carat 14K Solid Rose Gold Single Round Citrine NecEst. US$330-US$390
3151147: 16 Carat 14K Solid Gold French Clips Earrings Natural BEst. US$1,010-US$1,180
3151148: Certified 3.04 Ctw Ruby And Diamond SI1/SI2 14K Gold EaEst. US$2,530-US$4,370
3151149: Certified 0.22 Ct Natural Fancy Yellow Diamond and WhitEst. US$1,100-US$1,900
3151150: 4 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Stud Earrings Natural pearEst. US$120-US$140
3151154: Certified 1.20 Ctw Diamond SI2/I1 14K Rose Gold PendantEst. US$2,200-US$3,800
3151155: Certified 0.77 Ctw Blue Sapphire And Diamond I1/I2 14KEst. US$990-US$1,710
3151156: Certified 0.30 Ctw Emerald And Diamond SI1/SI2 14K WhitEst. US$660-US$1,140
3151157: 14K Solid Rose Gold Necklace withNatural Rose Topaz & DEst. US$390-US$460
3151158: 11 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Born To Rock Peridot WhitEst. US$650-US$760
3151159: Certfied 0.30 Ctw Diamond SI2/I1 14K Rose Gold PendantEst. US$770-US$1,470
3151161: 14K Solid Rose Gold Necklace with Natural Peridots & peEst. US$430-US$500
3151162: Certified 2.69 Ctw Opal And Diamond I2/I3 14K Rose GoldEst. US$2,200-US$3,800
3151163: 11.3 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Dispense Confidence CitEst. US$2,160-US$2,520
3151164: Certified 2.40 Ctw Fancy Amethyst And Diamond I1/I2 PlaEst. US$1,100-US$1,900
3151165: Certified 0.65 Ctw Ruby And Diamond I2/I3 10K Rose GoldEst. US$660-US$1,140
3151168: 0.46 CTW 14K Solid White Gold Swift Moment Amethyst DiaEst. US$360-US$420