A NICE GIFT FOR YOU 05 2021-05-05 Auction - 555 Price Results - A Nice Gift For You in CA - Page 6

2019 Australia 2 oz Silver Lunar Pig16.5 Carat 14K Solid Gold Butterfly Bracelet Peridot2.10 Ctw VS/SI1 Tanzanite And Diamond Platinum Ring
Saugus, CA, United States

A NICE GIFT FOR YOU 05

A NICE GIFT FOR YOU 05
Lot Number: Lowest
2011 Silver 5oz. Gettysburg ATB: 2011 Silver 5oz. Gettysburg ATB -- 2011 Silver 5oz. Gettysburg ATB #NGFY85497
1826: 2011 Silver 5oz. Gettysburg ATBEst. US$220-US$270
1999 Silver Maple Leaf 1 oz Uncirculated: 1999 Silver Maple Leaf 1 oz Uncirculated -- 1999 Silver Maple Leaf 1 oz Uncirculated #NGFY85429
1837: 1999 Silver Maple Leaf 1 oz UncirculatedEst. US$50-US$60
2017 Australia 1 oz Silver Lunar Rooster: 2017 Australia 1 oz Silver Lunar Rooster -- 2017 Australia 1 oz Silver Lunar Rooster #NGFY85447
1839: 2017 Australia 1 oz Silver Lunar RoosterEst. US$50-US$60
1.4 Carat Silver Hearts Necklace Natural Peridot: 1.4 Carat Silver Hearts Necklace Natural Peridot -- #N/A #NGFY93461
1841: 1.4 Carat Silver Hearts Necklace Natural PeridotEst. US$140-US$160
1988 1 oz Mexican Silver Libertad: 1988 1 oz Mexican Silver Libertad -- 1988 1 oz Mexican Silver Libertad #NGFY85481
1843: 1988 1 oz Mexican Silver LibertadEst. US$140-US$180
Australian Koala 1/2 oz Silver 2012: Australian Koala 1/2 oz Silver 2012 -- Australian Koala 1/2 oz Silver 2012 #NGFY85522
1849: Australian Koala 1/2 oz Silver 2012Est. US$55-US$65