July's Fine Art & Antiques Auction 2021-07-07 Auction - 405 Price Results - Sala de Ventas Barcelona in Barcelona - Page 6

Dunhill-Namiki. Emperor fountain pen. Signed Kokyo c.Gianfranco Frattini for Bernini circa 1960-1969.16th century school from Burgos
Barcelona, Barcelona, Spain

July's Fine Art & Antiques Auction

Jewelryand watches, Asian Art, Decorative arts, Furniture, fine art and sculpture
Lot Number: Lowest
A 20th century Chinese porcelain bowl: Cuenco chino siglo XX . En porcelana policromada con niños jugando , 14,5x27,5x27,5 cm.
0141: A 20th century Chinese porcelain bowlEst. €900-€1,200Lot Passed
Attributed to Wang Bu porcelain vase: Atribuido a Wang Bu. (1898-1968). Jarrón en porcelana blanca y azul policromada con pájaros, flores y caligrafías, 7 cm. alt. Sello en la base. Con peana en madera tallada.
0147: Attributed to Wang Bu porcelain vaseEst. €900-€1,200
20th century Chinese school: Escuela china siglo XX . Damas, pareja de esculturas en jade tallado, 19 cm. alt. y 18,5 cm. alt. Con peanas en madera tallada.
0150: 20th century Chinese schoolEst. €900-€1,200Lot Passed
20th century Chinese cache pot in Wucai porcelain: Pecera china siglo XX. En porcelana Wucai, 16x27x27 cm.
0151: 20th century Chinese cache pot in Wucai porcelainEst. €900-€1,200