manchester phase 1 coca cola and advertising 2021-07-31 Auction - 300 Price Results - Emanon Auctions and Estate Sales in NJ - Page 4

Early Polaroid Land Camera Model 95a (instructions onFramed "Squirt" AdsVintage 7-Up Sparkly Elf Doll
whiting, NJ, United States

manchester phase 1 coca cola and advertising

advertising signs coca cola pepsi cameras vintage leather goods early kitchen items dolls toys star wars so much more
Lot Number: Lowest
Vintage Smiths Santa Doll 1988: Vintage Smiths Santa Doll 1988
0074: Vintage Smiths Santa Doll 1988Est. US$50-US$150
2002 Coca-Cola Nascar Carrier: 2002 Coca-Cola Nascar Carrier
0078: 2002 Coca-Cola Nascar CarrierEst. US$50-US$150
Austin Healey Sprite Mk I Model Car Kit: Austin Healey Sprite Mk I Model Car Kit
0080: Austin Healey Sprite Mk I Model Car KitEst. US$50-US$150
Glass Vintage Piggy Bank and more: Glass Vintage Piggy Bank and more
0081: Glass Vintage Piggy Bank and moreEst. US$50-US$150
Metropolis 1926 Silent Screamers Reel Masters: Metropolis 1926 Silent Screamers Reel Masters
0083: Metropolis 1926 Silent Screamers Reel MastersEst. US$50-US$150
Early Polaroid Land Camera Model 95b: Early Polaroid Land Camera Model 95b
0088: Early Polaroid Land Camera Model 95bEst. US$50-US$150
Early Polaroid Land Camera Model 95: Early Polaroid Land Camera Model 95
0090: Early Polaroid Land Camera Model 95Est. US$50-US$150
Early Polaroid SX-70 Land Camera and Case: Early Polaroid SX-70 Land Camera and Case
0093: Early Polaroid SX-70 Land Camera and CaseEst. US$50-US$150
Early Polaroid SX-70 Land Camera: Early Polaroid SX-70 Land Camera
0094: Early Polaroid SX-70 Land CameraEst. US$50-US$150
2017 Framed Religious Mosaic Artwork 11x14": 2017 Framed Religious Mosaic Artwork 11x14"
0097: 2017 Framed Religious Mosaic Artwork 11x14"Est. US$50-US$150