Summer No Reserve Art & Sports Auction 2021-07-25 Auction - 868 Price Results - Deluxe Fine Art in Florida - Page 28

Mr. Brainwash Old Glory Numbered Signed SilkscreenRomero Britto Andy (Dog) Embelished Glitter Canvas LEAfter Wilfredo Lam Untitled Stretched Oil on Canvas
Boca Raton, FL, United States

Summer No Reserve Art & Sports Auction

Over 800 lots to choose from of Fine Art, Sculptures, Photography, Autographed Sports Memorabilia including framed and unframed originals, limited editions, giclees on canvas, lithographs, serigraphs, posters, etc. from some of the most sought after artists in the business!
Lot Number: Lowest
Autographed Joe Frazier Photograph: Memorabilia-Joe Frazier Medium: Autographed Photograph
0657: Autographed Joe Frazier PhotographEst. US$80-US$100Lot Passed
Autographed Boxing Joe Frazier: Autographed Boxing Immortal J Frazier ''Smokin' J'', Matted Medium: Autographed Photograph Note: Dimensions provided include matting
0658: Autographed Boxing Joe FrazierEst. US$80-US$100Lot Passed
Autographed Ernie Banks Photograph: Autographed Ernie Banks Medium: Autographed Photograph
0659: Autographed Ernie Banks PhotographEst. US$160-US$200Lot Passed
Botero Nude (P) Lithograph: Botero-Nude (P) Medium: Offset Lithograph
0667: Botero Nude (P) LithographEst. US$80-US$100Lot Passed