NATIVE AMERICAN | NAVAJO | SOUTHWESTERN | ETC 2021-07-23 Auction - 296 Price Results - Pacific Auction House in CA

Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver SonoraNative American Handmade Sterling Silver NavajoNative America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Leaf
Los Angeles, CA, United States

NATIVE AMERICAN | NAVAJO | SOUTHWESTERN | ETC

Auction includes Native American Navajo jewelry, Southwestern jewelry, modern, coins, bullions and more. These silver jewelry comes from Pawnshop, estate sales, secondhand, and Jewelry stores liquidating. Condition on jewelry are New without tag and pre owned. We try to describe each item as much as we can, some might have wears and scratches for the preowned lots. Pictures include all details. Free shipping for order over $500 for domestic shipping. For more details please contact us at info@pacificauctionhouse.com
Lot Number: Lowest
Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By L.A. Ring size: 6.25.
0001: Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$349-US$386
Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By G. Ring size: 13.50.
0004: Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$322-US$366
Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Necklace By R.B. Necklace length: 18.00"
0006: Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$341-US$407
Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Leaves Post Earring's By Gabriela Yazzie.
0007: Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$352-US$387
Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise: This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet By Annie Spencer.
0008: Native America Navajo Sterling Silver TurquoiseEst. US$343-US$387
Vintage Pawn Turquoise Ring: Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Vintage Pawn Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 7.30 Grams | Ring size: 6.25
0009: Vintage Pawn Turquoise RingEst. US$379-US$422
Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 3 Stone By S. Ring size: 8.25.
0011: Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$332-US$365
Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Fearther Turquoise Ring By A.D. Ring size: 8.50.
0013: Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$312-US$334
Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Kim Whitehorse.
0014: Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$217-US$231
Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Necklace By Gilbert Tom. Necklace length: 16.00"
0015: Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$579-US$723
Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Sharon McCarthy.
0016: Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$331-US$356
Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Navajo: This is a Native American Handmade Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise Bracelet By Davey Morgan.
0018: Native American Handmade Sterling Silver NavajoEst. US$438-US$557
Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Leaf: This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Leaf Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace & Earring's Set By JH Etsitty. Necklace length: 28.00"
0019: Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver LeafEst. US$3,633-US$4,483
Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 7 Stone Cuff By R.E.
0020: Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$439-US$523
Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a merica Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Post Earring's By Daniel Benally.
0021: Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$311-US$331
Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By L.C. Ring size: 8.25.
0022: Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$321-US$354
Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver: This is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet.
0023: Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling SilverEst. US$372-US$471