Absolute Auction of 375 Pressed Steel Trucks 2010-08-14 Auction - 375 Price Results - Audubons Auctioneers in NJ - Page 7

290: Buddy L Firestone Tire Service wrecker truck344: Ny-Lint Power & Light truck w/ crane & trailer335: Structo tilt bed car carrier w/ '55 Chrysler 300
Audubon, NJ, United States

Absolute Auction of 375 Pressed Steel Trucks

Single owner collection of 375 pressed steel trucks from the 1940's to 1970's in Excellent and restored condition sold with no reserves
Lot Number: Lowest
Tonka Military Jeep in box: Tonka Military Jeep in box
0145: Tonka Military Jeep in boxEst. US$25-US$50
Tonka Rescue Van Ambulance w/ driver: Tonka Rescue Van Ambulance w/ driver
0148: Tonka Rescue Van Ambulance w/ driverEst. US$25-US$50
Ny-Lint U-Haul "Movin'-Trio" set MIB: Ny-Lint U-Haul "Movin'-Trio" set MIB
0150: Ny-Lint U-Haul "Movin'-Trio" set MIBEst. US$25-US$50
Mini-Tonka Jeep Cherokee Chief: Mini-Tonka Jeep Cherokee Chief
0151: Mini-Tonka Jeep Cherokee ChiefEst. US$25-US$50Lot Passed
Mini-Tonka Jeep Wagoneer: Mini-Tonka Jeep Wagoneer
0153: Mini-Tonka Jeep WagoneerEst. US$25-US$50Lot Passed
Mini-Tonka Jeep stake body dump truck: Mini-Tonka Jeep stake body dump truck
0157: Mini-Tonka Jeep stake body dump truckEst. US$25-US$50
Tonka Jeep Wagoneer: Tonka Jeep Wagoneer
0158: Tonka Jeep WagoneerEst. US$25-US$50Lot Passed
Tonka Jeep Ready Mix truck: Tonka Jeep Ready Mix truck
0159: Tonka Jeep Ready Mix truckEst. US$25-US$50Lot Passed
Mini-Tonka Jeep w/ camper body: Mini-Tonka Jeep w/ camper body
0160: Mini-Tonka Jeep w/ camper bodyEst. US$25-US$50Lot Passed
Mini-Tonka stake body dump truck: Mini-Tonka stake body dump truck
0161: Mini-Tonka stake body dump truckEst. US$25-US$50Lot Passed
0162: Mini-Tonka Jeep WagoneerEst. US$25-US$50Lot Passed
0163: Mini-Tonka Jeep w/ camper bodyEst. US$25-US$50Lot Passed
Mini-Tonka Jeep dump truck: Mini-Tonka Jeep dump truck
0164: Mini-Tonka Jeep dump truckEst. US$25-US$50Lot Passed
0165: Mini-Tonka Jeep WagoneerEst. US$25-US$50Lot Passed
Mini-Tonka Jeep pick up truck: Mini-Tonka Jeep pick up truck
0168: Mini-Tonka Jeep pick up truckEst. US$25-US$50Lot Passed