164 Fine Art & Antiques Auction Day 1 2021-12-09 Auction - 722 Price Results - AD fine art auction in Berlin - Page 31

Große Vase.Neapolitanische Krippenfigur.Lalique, René (1860 Ay - Paris 1945).
Berlin, Berlin, Germany

164 Fine Art & Antiques Auction Day 1

Lot Number: Lowest
Kaukasus-Galerie (um 1900), ca. 362x 95 cm.: Beschnitten, besch.
0983: Kaukasus-Galerie (um 1900), ca. 362x 95 cm.Est. €10-€12
Kaukasus (Ende 19. Jh.), ca. 170x 117 cm.: Besch.
0984: Kaukasus (Ende 19. Jh.), ca. 170x 117 cm.Est. €10-€12