Beverly Hills, CA, United States
SUNDAY NIGHT FEVER!
FANTASTIC SELECTION OF MEMORABILIA, ALL WITH JSA BAS OR PSA COA'S!!!
Lot Number: Lowest
0138: Charlton Heston Signed Cancelled Check Autograph JSA Certified Framed Ben HurEst. US$1,200-US$1,800Lot Passed
0139: RUSSELL CROWE SIGNED AUTOGRAPH MOVIE SCRIPT GLADIATOR FULL PAGES RARE BAS COA DEst. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed
0140: 1975 GRAND OLE OPRY Picture History Book ~ 50th Anniversary Signed Ernest TubbEst. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0141: 2006 Nashville CMA Awards Framed Fine Art Poster Signed by Charles Fazzino +BookEst. US$500-US$800Lot Passed
0143: Phish Nashville Poster Ascend Amphitheater 2021 Sophy Hollington SignedEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0145: Fleetwood Mac Original Fan Poster New Litho Signed in Silver Ink Bob MasseEst. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0147: Jimmy Page Led Zeppelin 1973 Signed Cut Framed W Ticket & Photo PSA CertifiedEst. US$2,500-US$4,000Lot Passed
0150: Vintage OLD German Made Gunther man Wind-up Carousel Tinplate Toy 1890 rareEst. US$2,500-US$3,500Lot Passed
0151: The Godfather Prop Memorabilia Collectible Gangster Mobster Hollywood item A1Est. US$8,000-US$15,000Lot Passed
0153: FULL TICKET 9/21 2008 Final GAME PLAYED AT Old YANKEE STADIUM PSA AuthenticEst. US$400-US$600Lot Passed
0155: 1955 NBA ALL STAR GAME TICKET STUB BILL SHARMAN MVP PSA RARE VINTAGE OLD CLASSICEst. US$1,000-US$2,000Lot Passed
0156: 1992 NBA ALL STAR GAME TICKET STUB MAGIC JOHNSON MVP PSA 5 RAREEst. US$6,000-US$10,000Lot Passed
0159: R9 Ronaldo Full UNUSED Ticket Old Trafford Hat Trick Real Madrid vs Man Utd PSAEst. US$2,000-US$3,000Lot Passed
0160: Marylin Monroe (PSA) 5 Excellent 1974 “Some Like It Hot†Movie Stars CardEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed