New York, NY, United States
Mynt Collector - Coins Gold Loose Diamonds +
A specially curated collection of coins, precious metals, loose diamonds and collectibles. Whether you are a reseller, collector, or simply looking for the perfect gift, our selection and pricing mean you are likely to find the perfect solution for all your shopping needs.
Lot Number: Lowest
1120G: 1965 SMS WASHINGTON QUARTER 25C NGC CERTIFIED MS 67* MINT UNC STAREst. US$85-US$110Lot Passed
1123G: CRYSTALLINE .999 RECYCLED FINE SILVER INFO DISPLAY CARD UNIQUE HOLIDAY GIFTEst. US$47-US$62Lot Passed
1124G: 1964 PROOF LINCOLN MEMORIAL CENT PENNY 1C NGC CERTIFEID PF 68 RD RED CAMEOEst. US$75-US$97Lot Passed
1126G: 1904-P Barber Dime Choice BU Details Nice Eye Appeal Nice Luster StrongEst. US$235-US$305Lot Passed
1130G: Moose Lake MN $20 1929 T-1 National Bank Note Ch #12947 First NBEst. US$789-US$1,026Lot Passed
1132G: (2) COINS 1934 P / D LINCOLN WHEAT CENTS 1C CHOICE GEM BU BRILLIANT UNC RBEst. US$70-US$91Lot Passed
1134G: 1928 D $2 LEGAL TENDER RED SEAL STAR NOTE FR.1505* PMG VERY FINE 30Est. US$155-US$201Lot Passed
1135G: Brookville PA $5 1902 PB National Bank Note Ch #3051 National Bank VeryEst. US$659-US$857Lot Passed
1139G: 1948 D FRANKLIN HALF DOLLAR 50C PCGS MS 65 FBL MINT UNC - FULL BELL LINESEst. US$170-US$221Lot Passed
1140G: 1973 FM PROOF BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS 5C ZENAIDA DOVES NGC PF 69 ULTRA CAMEOEst. US$75-US$97Lot Passed
1141G: 1953 PROOF WASHINGTON QUARTER 25C SILVER NGC CERTIFIED PF 68* STAR PROOFEst. US$185-US$240Lot Passed
1142G: 1960 PROOF FRANKLIN HALF DOLLAR ANACS CERTIFIED PF PR 67 WDDO-005 TOP POPEst. US$105-US$136Lot Passed
1144G: 2006 $1 FEDERAL RESERVE NOTE RICHMOND REPEATER SERIAL PMG GEM UNC 66 EPQEst. US$95-US$123Lot Passed