Orlando, FL, United States
March 23, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0049: Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Lion Cub " Signed Embossed Lithograph PrintEst. US$40-US$80Lot Passed
0055: (2) Military History Books A Hill Called White Horse & Reading the ManEst. US$80-US$120Lot Passed
0061: Original Watercolor " Market - Santa - Clara De Cobre" # 0032 Painting By D.L.B (U2)Est. US$350-US$700Lot Passed
0067: Enchantica Fantazar Spring Wizard Limited Edition Fantasy FigurineEst. US$130-US$260Lot Passed