Orlando, FL, United States
April 1, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0005: Vintage Lot Of 4 Disney Snow White ,101 Dalmatians,Mickey,Little Mermaid Coffee CupsEst. US$35-US$70Lot Passed
0007: Sold Out Al Hogue Night Seascapes Limited Edition Framed CanvasEst. US$2,000-US$4,000Lot Passed
0009: Vintage Lot Of 4 Disney Mickey, Personalized "Bob", 1996 Holiday happy Holiday , Coffee CupsEst. US$40-US$80Lot Passed
0018: Vintage Sighed Wildlife Atrist C.Don Ensor "Just For Kicks " Lithograph PrintEst. US$30-US$50Lot Passed