Ordered Public Government Sell Off 2022-04-26 Auction - 400 Price Results - GovernmentAuction in CA - Page 6

I LOVE LUCY Lithograph Museum Framed 03 27" x 31" Great Investment*Rolex Vintage 14k Gold Diamond Luxury Swiss on Croc Watch -P-$1 Rare 24K 1/1000 Troy Ounce Gold Aurum Utah Goldback Note - Great Investment
Tehachapi, CA, United States

Ordered Public Government Sell Off

Lot Number: Lowest
Beautiful Valcambi Suisse 1g Fine Silver Bar: Gov. File: C-54688 Beautiful Valcambi Suisse 1g Fine Silver Bar Asset Type: Fine Silver Coin Shipping: $9.95
0122: Beautiful Valcambi Suisse 1g Fine Silver BarEst. US$15-US$30
Rare 1937-D 3 Leg Buffalo Nickel Coin: Gov. File: C-55294 Rare 1937-D 3 Leg Buffalo Nickel Coin Asset Type: Rare Coin Shipping: $9.95
0132: Rare 1937-D 3 Leg Buffalo Nickel CoinEst. US$1,353-US$2,706
Roger Rabbit (1990) Issue 7: Gov. File: C-55923 Roger Rabbit (1990) Issue 7 Asset Type: Comic Shipping: $9.95
0136: Roger Rabbit (1990) Issue 7Est. US$6-US$12