Beverly Hills, CA, United States
TEDDIES AMAZING SUNDAY SPECIAL
A vast selection of the most collectible Sports, Cards, Hollywood, Posters, Signs, and Music Memorabilia. All 100% Authentic. We only take on items with COA's from top respected authentication companies such as PSA, JSA, Beckett and Upper Deck.
Lot Number: Lowest
0057: ROD STEWART 2013 LIVE THE LIFE TOUR LITHOGRAPH / POSTER LIMITEDEst. US$1,500-US$2,500Lot Passed
0059: VINTAGE INDIAN MOTORCYCLE PORCELAIN SIGN SALES SERVICE DEALER GAS STATION GARAGE 12 inchesEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0060: JANE'S ADDICTION - ARTIST SIGNED #'D 2003 TOUR GIG POSTER S/N #302/350 MELBOURNEEst. US$600-US$1,000Lot Passed
0060Q: PABLO PICASSO Original Signed Vintage Lithograph Doctor Medicine Figure PochoirEst. US$10,000-US$20,000Lot Passed
0061: Geometric Super Kazak Oriental Area Rug Hand-Knotted Vegetable Dye Wool 9x13 NewEst. US$4,000-US$6,000Lot Passed
0062: VINTAGE TEXACO GASOLINE PORCELAIN MILITARY SERVICE BOMBSHELL AIRPLANE GAS SIGN 11.75 inchesEst. US$600-US$800
0063: ROLLING STONES / Rare Cuban Screen-print Art Poster for 2016 HAVANA CUBA CONCERTEst. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed
0064: Tribal Geometric Moroccan Berber Oriental Area Rug Hand-knotted Plush Wool 6x10Est. US$1,500-US$2,500Lot Passed
0065: VINTAGE PACMAN PORCELAIN GAS OIL PAC-MAN VIDEO GAME ATARI ARCADE SERVICE SIGN 11.75 inchesEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0066: Grateful Dead A Swell Dance by David Byrd Vintage 1973 Concert Released PosterEst. US$1,500-US$2,500Lot Passed
0067: 1955 Vintage Style Flying A Service Porcelain Gas & Oil Americana Man Cave Sign 11.75 inchesEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0068: Think Different Poster Apple Computer Original 1998 - Martha Graham 24 x 36 inches NMEst. US$2,000-US$3,000Lot Passed
0069: VINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OIL 11.75 inchesEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0070: GRATEFUL DEAD • BG-237-OP-1 Fillmore West Original 1st Print 1970 Concert PosterEst. US$5,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0071: Geometric Super Kazak Oriental Area Rug Vegetable Dye Handmade Wool Carpet 5x8Est. US$2,000-US$3,000Lot Passed
0072: VINTAGE SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN GAS RESTROOM SERVICE STATION PUMP PLATE SIGN 11.75 inchesEst. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0073: ROBBIE WILLIAMS BEEN EXPECTING YOU 1998 31" x 47" Concert Music Poster OriginalEst. US$1,500-US$2,500Lot Passed
0074: Original Vintage Perrier Poster with Albert Einstein c1995 46.5" x 67.5". NMEst. US$5,000-US$7,000Lot Passed
0075: VINTAGE SINCLAIR GASOLINE PORCELAIN HC DINO GAS SERVICE STATION PUMP PLATE SIGN 11.75"Est. US$600-US$800Lot Passed
0075S: Trent Alexander Arnold Signed Liverpool Home 21-22' Jersey (Beckett COA)Est. US$500-US$700Lot Passed
0076: HELP John Paul George Ringo THE BEATLES 1966 original Yugoslavian movie posterEst. US$800-US$1,200Lot Passed