Brooklyn, NY, United States
$0 PREMIUM Jewelry,Gold, Watch, Montblanc+Mix
We ship the next business day after the payment. Montblanc writing instruments, Jay Strongwater Luxury Gifts & Collectible Pieces, MOVADO watches, David Yurman watches, Montblanc watches, clocks and office goods, Fine Jewelry, Baccarat, David Yurman, John Hardy, HEREND, Gold Coins, Men, Women, Unisex, MacKenzie-Childs, JUDITH LEIBER, GOODWILL, WEINGEROFF, THORSON HOSIER. All Items are 100% authentic guaranteed
Auction Curators
Lot Number: Lowest
0303: HUGO BOSS ORANGE OMITO-W JACKET & HOOD CHARCOAL SIZE 44R XL BRAND NEW WITH TAGS, 100% AUTHENTICEst. US$300-US$550Lot Passed
0305: JOHN HARDY ROSE QUARTZ, STERLING SILVER & DIAMONDS CROSS # - 7Est. US$1,300-US$1,600Lot Passed
0309: JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN WOVEN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE 4 STATION BRACELET 173BEst. US$1,400-US$1,800Lot Passed
0310: DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER 18" 3-ROW BALL PINK GRAY NECKLACE #2Est. US$2,600-US$3,200Lot Passed
0315: JOHN HARDY SMALL LAPIS LAZULI, STERLING SILVER & DIAMONDS CROSS.- # 5Est. US$975-US$1,200Lot Passed
0321: BACCARAT JEWELRY SHERAZADE SMALL CLEAR, DIAMOND NECKLACE 18K GOLD FRANCE. Retail Price: $20,750.00Est. US$9,000-US$21,000Lot Passed
0324: JAY STRONGWATER LARGE 3,75" COMPOSITION BUNNY CLAIRE BRAND NEW 18K GOLD PLATEDEst. US$400-US$650Lot Passed
0325: JAY STRONGWATER GROTTO MEDIUM TROPICAL FISH MAISIE SWAROVSKI CRYSTALSEst. US$450-US$800Lot Passed
0333: BACCARAT JEWELRY PAPILLON BUTTERFLY RIVIERA CLEAR BRACELET STERLING SILVEREst. US$350-US$450Lot Passed